J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DDE | detalhes | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-22 | 20:00 | (C) | ABFF U17 | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Molodechno | - | R33 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-08 | 20:00 | (C) | FK Slonim 2017 | - | R32 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Baranovichi | - | R31 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Orsha | - | R30 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Maxline Vitebsk | - | R29 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-11 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Lida | - | R28 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Niva Dolbizno | - | R27 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk B | - | R26 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Volna Pinsk | - | R25 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Gomel | - | R24 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino B | - | R23 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 19:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov B | - | R22 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Belshina | - | R21 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor Petrikov | - | R20 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Bumprom | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Ostrovets FC | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-30 | 19:00 | (F) | ABFF U17 | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Molodechno | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Slonim 2017 | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Baranovichi | - | R14 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Orsha | - | R13 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Maxline Vitebsk | - | R12 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Lida | - | R11 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Niva Dolbizno | - | R10 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk B | - | R9 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Volna Pinsk | - | R8 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Gomel | - | R7 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino B | - | R6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-02 | 19:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov B | - | R5 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 11:30 | (C) | Belshina | - | R4 | cd | ||
E | 2024-04-21 | 09:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor Petrikov | 0-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | (C) | FK Bumprom | 0-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2024-04-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Ostrovets FC | 1-0 | R1 |