J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5-35 | 31 | 0 | 2 | D3 | DEDDD | detalhes | |
Campeão | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 33-23 | 53 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DEVVD | detalhes | |
35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 38-58 | 84 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2020-11-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Caxias | 6-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-11-21 | 18:00 | (C) | São Luiz | 0-3 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-11-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Marcílio Dias | DA | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2020-11-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Atlético Tubarão | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-10-28 | 20:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-10-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Pelotas | 0-9 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-10-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Joinville | 2-1 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Joinville | 2-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-10-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Pelotas | 3-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-10-12 | 17:00 | (C) | São Bento | 0-1(4-3 Pen.) | F | |||
V | 2020-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | São Bento | 2-3 | F | |||
E | 2020-10-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Marcílio Dias | 0-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-10-03 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético Tubarão | 3-0 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2020-09-30 | 16:30 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-1 | SF | |||
E | 2020-09-26 | 17:00 | (F) | São Luiz | 0-0 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2020-09-23 | 17:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-0 | SF | |||
D | 2020-09-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Caxias | 0-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-09-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Monte Azul | 0-1(5-4 Pen.) | QF | |||
V | 2020-09-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Monte Azul | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 2-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-08-26 | 15:00 | (F) | CA Votuporanguense | 0-3 | R14 | |||
V | 2020-08-20 | 17:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 4-3 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-03-15 | 10:00 | (F) | Portuguesa Santista | 1-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 2-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2020-03-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Taubaté | 2-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-02-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 0-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-02-24 | 20:00 | (F) | São Bento | 1-3 | R8 | |||
D | 2020-02-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Rio Claro | 0-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-02-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2020-02-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Sertãozinho | 1-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-02-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 1-3 | R4 | |||
V | 2020-01-29 | 20:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2020-01-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Monte Azul | 1-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-01-22 | 19:30 | (F) | Penapolense | 3-2 | R1 |