J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 54-33 | 99 | 2 | 0 | D1 | VEVVD | detalhes | |
1F | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12-13 | 26 | 2 | 0 | D1 | DVDVD | detalhes | |
F | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 36-18 | 42 | 1 | 1 | D2 | VVVDD | detalhes | |
64 | 36 | 10 | 18 | 102-64 | 167 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2018-11-23 | 19:15 | (F) | Coritiba | 1-0 | R38 | |||
V | 2018-11-15 | 18:15 | (C) | Juventude | 4-1 | R37 | |||
V | 2018-11-10 | 17:30 | (F) | Avaí | 0-1 | R36 | |||
E | 2018-11-06 | 21:30 | (C) | CSA | 1-1 | R35 | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-2 | R34 | |||
E | 2018-10-26 | 20:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | R33 | |||
V | 2018-10-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Paysandu | 1-0 | R32 | |||
E | 2018-10-13 | 16:30 | (F) | Oeste | 0-0 | R31 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 15:30 | (F) | Horizonte | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 15:30 | (F) | Guarany de Sobral | DA | 1F | |||
V | 2018-10-05 | 20:30 | (F) | GE Brasil | 0-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2018-09-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Iguatu | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2018-09-25 | 19:15 | (C) | São Bento | 2-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2018-09-23 | 15:30 | (C) | Pacajus | 3-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2018-09-21 | 21:30 | (C) | Vila Nova | 2-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2018-09-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Caucaia | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-09-14 | 21:30 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2018-09-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Ceará | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-09-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2018-09-04 | 21:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 2-2 | R25 | |||
D | 2018-09-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Ferroviário | 5-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Goiás | 3-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2018-08-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Floresta-CE | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2018-08-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Londrina | 2-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2018-08-21 | 20:30 | (F) | CRB | 2-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2018-08-18 | 16:30 | (C) | Boa Esporte | 2-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2018-08-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Guarani | 2-3 | R20 | |||
V | 2018-08-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Coritiba | 2-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2018-07-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Juventude | 0-3 | R18 | |||
E | 2018-07-24 | 21:30 | (C) | Avaí | 1-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2018-07-20 | 21:30 | (F) | CSA | 0-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2018-07-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2018-07-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 2-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2018-06-30 | 20:30 | (F) | Paysandu | 0-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2018-06-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Oeste | 1-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2018-06-15 | 19:15 | (C) | GE Brasil | 2-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2018-06-09 | 16:30 | (F) | São Bento | 2-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2018-06-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2018-06-02 | 16:30 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-05-22 | 21:30 | (C) | Criciúma | 2-0 | R7 | |||
12 |