J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | V1 | DV | detalhes | |
12.º | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 30-30 | 85 | 2 | 6 | E2 | EDDEE | detalhes | |
1/8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DE | detalhes | |
F | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19-11 | 34 | 2 | 0 | E2 | VVVEE | detalhes | |
47 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 52-45 | 132 | 5 | 6 | - | - |
V | 2020-12-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 0-2 | R27 | ||
V | 2020-12-21 | 20:00 | (C) | Goiás | 2-1 | R26 | ||
V | 2020-12-13 | 18:15 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-0 | R25 | ||
E | 2020-12-02 | 21:30 | (F) | Fortaleza | 0-0 | R24 | ||
V | 2020-11-25 | 21:30 | (F) | Coritiba | 0-1 | R23 | ||
E | 2020-11-22 | 20:30 | (C) | Grêmio | 0-0 | R22 | ||
D | 2020-11-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | R21 | ||
E | 2020-11-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | R20 | ||
E | 2020-11-04 | 21:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2020-10-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Internacional | 1-0 | R19 | ||
D | 2020-10-28 | 21:30 | (C) | América Mineiro | 0-1 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2020-10-21 | 21:30 | (F) | Vasco | 1-2 | R18 | ||
D | 2020-10-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Flamengo | 1-5 | R17 | ||
V | 2020-10-14 | 21:30 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 0-1 | R16 | ||
D | 2020-10-11 | 20:30 | (F) | Ceará | 2-1 | R15 | ||
E | 2020-10-07 | 19:00 | (C) | Santos | 1-1 | R14 | ||
E | 2020-10-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-0 | R13 | ||
E | 2020-09-30 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | R1 | ||
D | 2020-09-23 | 21:30 | (F) | Sport | 1-0 | R12 | ||
V | 2020-09-16 | 21:30 | (C) | Bahia | 3-2 | R11 | ||
D | 2020-09-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 2-1 | R10 | ||
D | 2020-09-10 | 19:15 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-2 | R9 | ||
E | 2020-09-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Botafogo | 2-2 | R8 | ||
V | 2020-09-02 | 19:15 | (F) | Goiás | 1-2 | R7 | ||
D | 2020-08-30 | 11:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 2-1 | R6 | ||
E | 2020-08-26 | 21:30 | (C) | Fortaleza | 1-1 | R5 | ||
V | 2020-08-19 | 21:30 | (C) | Coritiba | 3-1 | R4 | ||
E | 2020-08-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Grêmio | 0-0 | R3 | ||
D | 2020-08-12 | 19:15 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 3-2 | R2 | ||
E | 2020-08-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-1(4-3 Pen.) | F | ||
E | 2020-08-05 | 21:30 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-0 | F | ||
V | 2020-08-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 1-0 | SF | ||
V | 2020-07-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-2 | QF | ||
V | 2020-07-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Oeste | 0-2 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2020-07-22 | 21:30 | (C) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-03-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-03-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-02-26 | 21:30 | (C) | Santo André | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2020-02-22 | 15:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2020-02-15 | 19:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 0-0 | Grp.A | ||
12 |