J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16-18 | 44 | 3 | 2 | D1 | VVDVD | detalhes | |
QF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16-10 | 24 | 1 | 0 | D2 | EEVDD | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VEVVD | detalhes | ||
1F | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39-41 | 69 | 4 | 1 | D1 | VVEED | detalhes | |
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
51 | 19 | 11 | 21 | 74-74 | 162 | 8 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Huracán | 1-4 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-12-04 | 21:30 | (F) | Lanús | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-11-28 | 17:00 | (C) | River Plate | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-11-25 | 19:15 | (F) | Colón | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-11-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-11-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 15:45 | (F) | Unión | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 20:15 | (C) | Racing Club | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-10-19 | 14:30 | (F) | Platense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-10-15 | 16:45 | (C) | Patronato | 3-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-10-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 13:30 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 15:45 | (F) | Talleres | 4-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-20 | 18:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-15 | 18:45 | (F) | Banfield | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 20:15 | (C) | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 15:45 | (F) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-25 | 14:15 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 4-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-08-22 | 15:45 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-17 | 19:15 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2021-08-14 | 20:15 | (C) | Independiente | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-10 | 19:15 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 3-4 | QF | |||
D | 2021-08-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-02 | 19:00 | (C) | Aldosivi | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-07-29 | 18:45 | (F) | Gimnasia | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-07-25 | 15:45 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-07-22 | 21:30 | (C) | Deportivo Táchira | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2021-07-19 | 20:15 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-07-15 | 21:30 | (F) | Deportivo Táchira | 2-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2021-05-26 | 21:30 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-05-19 | 21:30 | (C) | Huachipato | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-05-12 | 21:30 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 14:30 | (F) | Platense | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2021-05-05 | 19:15 | (F) | Huachipato | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-05-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2021-04-28 | 21:30 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2021-04-20 | 21:30 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-16 | 17:15 | (F) | Aldosivi | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2021-04-11 | 16:15 | (C) | Banfield | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
12 |