J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | detalhes | |
FP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | detalhes | |
7.º | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 37-35 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Campeão | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 43-48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2018-12-04 | (C) | Asante Kotoko | DA | FP | ||||
V | 2018-12-02 | (C) | Lion Blessé | 1-0 | F | ||||
D | 2018-11-27 | (F) | Asante Kotoko | DA | FP | ||||
E | 2018-09-02 | (C) | Unisport FC | 1-1(7-6 Pen.) | SF | ||||
V | 2018-08-26 | (F) | Cotonsport | 1-2 | QF | ||||
V | 2018-08-18 | (C) | New Star Douala | 2-1 | 1/8 | ||||
V | 2018-07-29 | (C) | UMS de Loum | 2-0 | R34 | ||||
E | 2018-07-25 | (F) | Unisport FC | 0-0 | R33 | ||||
D | 2018-07-22 | (F) | Union Douala | 1-0 | R32 | ||||
D | 2018-07-15 | (C) | APEJES Mfou | 0-1 | R31 | ||||
V | 2018-07-11 | (C) | Aigle | 3-2 | R30 | ||||
V | 2018-07-01 | (F) | YOSA FC | 0-1 | R29 | ||||
D | 2018-06-28 | (C) | Cotonsport | 1-2 | R28 | ||||
D | 2018-06-24 | (F) | Feutcheu FC | 3-1 | R27 | ||||
E | 2018-06-17 | (C) | Colombe Sportive | 1-1 | R26 | ||||
V | 2018-06-13 | (F) | AS Fortuna | 0-2 | R25 | ||||
E | 2018-06-10 | (C) | Dragon Club | 1-1 | R24 | ||||
E | 2018-06-03 | (F) | Bamboutos | 1-1 | R23 | ||||
V | 2018-05-31 | (C) | Fovu | 3-0 | R22 | ||||
E | 2018-05-27 | (F) | Yaoundé II FC | 0-0 | R21 | ||||
V | 2018-05-23 | (C) | New Star Douala | 1-0 | R20 | ||||
D | 2018-05-16 | (F) | Stade Renard | 3-1 | R19 | ||||
V | 2018-05-13 | (C) | Astres | 2-1 | R18 | ||||
E | 2018-04-29 | (F) | UMS de Loum | 0-0 | R17 | ||||
D | 2018-04-22 | (C) | Unisport FC | 1-3 | R16 | ||||
E | 2018-04-18 | (C) | Union Douala | 1-1 | R15 | ||||
D | 2018-04-15 | (F) | APEJES Mfou | 2-1 | R14 | ||||
D | 2018-04-08 | (F) | Aigle | 2-1 | R13 | ||||
V | 2018-03-31 | (C) | YOSA FC | 1-0 | R11 | ||||
E | 2018-03-31 | (F) | Cotonsport | 1-1 | R11 | ||||
E | 2018-03-25 | (C) | Feutcheu FC | 1-1 | R10 | ||||
E | 2018-03-21 | (F) | Colombe Sportive | 0-0 | R9 | ||||
V | 2018-03-18 | (C) | AS Fortuna | 3-0 | R8 | ||||
E | 2018-03-11 | (F) | Dragon Club | 2-2 | R7 | ||||
D | 2018-03-07 | (C) | Bamboutos | 0-2 | R6 | ||||
E | 2018-03-04 | (F) | Fovu | 1-1 | R5 | ||||
V | 2018-02-25 | (C) | Yaoundé II FC | 2-1 | R4 | ||||
D | 2018-02-21 | 11:30 | (C) | Plateau United | 0-1 | FP | |||
D | 2018-02-18 | (F) | New Star Douala | 2-0 | R3 | ||||
V | 2018-02-15 | (C) | Stade Renard | 1-0 | R2 | ||||
12 |