J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4-9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DDVDV | detalhes | |
3PE | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | 16 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VEVDD | detalhes | |
POff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DE | detalhes | |
2.º | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 68-40 | 69 | 3 | 2 | V1 | VEVDV | detalhes | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
48 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 86-65 | 108 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 21:00 | (C) | NK Bravo | - | R36 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 21:00 | (F) | Maribor | - | R35 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 21:00 | (C) | NS Mura | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 10:00 | (F) | NK Celje | - | R33 | cd | ||
V | 2024-04-20 | 12:30 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 5-0 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 13:30 | (C) | Maribor | 1-2 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 15:15 | (F) | Domzale | 1-3 | R31 | |||
E | 2024-04-10 | 13:45 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 2-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Rogaska | 2-3 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Koper | 3-2 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | NS Mura | 1-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Koper | 2-4 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | (C) | NK Celje | 1-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 13:30 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 0-4 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-02-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Domzale | 1-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 1-3 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 09:00 | (C) | Rogaska | 2-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-12-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Koper | 2-4 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-12-07 | 13:30 | (C) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Maribor | 3-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-11-30 | 14:45 | (C) | Lille | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 13:30 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 0-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-11-22 | 09:00 | (C) | Rudar | 4-1 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (C) | NS Mura | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-11-09 | 17:00 | (C) | KÍ Klaksvík | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 0-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 13:30 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 0-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 13:45 | (F) | KÍ Klaksvík | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 15:15 | (F) | Domzale | 0-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 12:30 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 13:45 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Rogaska | 0-2 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-09-28 | 15:15 | (C) | FC Koper | 1-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 08:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 4-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 11:30 | (F) | Lille | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 15:15 | (C) | Maribor | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 15:15 | (F) | NS Mura | 1-3 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-08-31 | 13:00 | (F) | Qarabag | 1-1 | POff | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensor | 45 | 5 | 0.11 | 45 | - | 3938 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Meia | 42 | 10 | 0.24 | 34 | 8 | 2964 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 32 | 9 | 3097 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Atacante | 41 | 7 | 0.17 | 29 | 12 | 2355 | 11 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 39 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 5 | 3092 | 13 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 6 | 2704 | 9 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 35 | 1 | 3098 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 24 | 12 | 2028 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
c | 9. | Atacante | 34 | 12 | 0.35 | 30 | 4 | 2504 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | |
10. | Meia | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 11 | 23 | 1312 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |