J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DDEDD | detalhes | |
POff | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | V1 | VDVEV | detalhes | |
28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 41-26 | 54 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VVDVD | detalhes | ||
F | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
46 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 66-52 | 85 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Podbrezová | - | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 12:30 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | - | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 10:30 | (C) | Ruzomberok | - | cd | |||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | - | F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 10:30 | (F) | MSK Zilina | - | cd | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 12:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | ||||
E | 2024-04-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Podbrezová | 0-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 12:30 | (F) | Podbrezová | 0-2 | ||||
D | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 2-1 | ||||
V | 2024-04-03 | 10:30 | (C) | Podbrezová | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 12:30 | (C) | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-2 | ||||
V | 2024-03-10 | 13:30 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-0 | ||||
V | 2024-03-06 | 13:30 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 0-2 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Dukla | 2-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 13:30 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 1-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 12:30 | (F) | FK Kosice | 2-3 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-14 | 14:45 | (F) | Fenerbahçe | 4-0 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-12-08 | 13:30 | (F) | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (C) | MFK Skalica | 2-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-11-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 13:30 | (F) | Podbrezová | 1-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Kosice | 0-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-11-09 | 14:45 | (F) | Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 09:30 | (F) | Povazska Bystrica | 1-2 | 4E | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 13:30 | (F) | AS Trencin | 2-3 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Nordsjaelland | 0-2 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 12:30 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-11 | 10:15 | (F) | Baník Lehota | 1-2 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Dukla | 1-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Fenerbahçe | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-09-27 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Kosice | 3-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 2-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 13:45 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4-0 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 3-4 | R7 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atacante | 44 | 6 | 0.14 | 35 | 9 | 3060 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Goleiro | 41 | 0 | 0.00 | 41 | - | 3720 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 41 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | 5 | 3200 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Atacante | 41 | 9 | 0.22 | 25 | 16 | 2328 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 40 | 3 | 0.07 | 38 | 2 | 3430 | 10 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 39 | 5 | 0.13 | 33 | 6 | 2925 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 35 | 2 | 3156 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defensor | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 5 | 2605 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 32 | 5 | 0.16 | 18 | 14 | 1640 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Meia | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 17 | 14 | 1650 | 8 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |