J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1PE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | detalhes | |
2.º | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 45-23 | 57 | 0 | 1 | E1 | EEDVE | detalhes | |
1/8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
43 | 19 | 14 | 10 | 53-31 | 60 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2019-05-26 | 11:30 | (F) | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | R36 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 11:30 | (C) | FK Pobeda | 6-0 | R35 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 11:30 | (F) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | R34 | |||
E | 2019-05-08 | 11:30 | (C) | Rabotnicki | 1-1 | R33 | |||
E | 2019-05-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-2 | R32 | |||
E | 2019-04-27 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Belasica | 1-1 | R31 | |||
V | 2019-04-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Makedonija GP | 0-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2019-04-20 | 11:00 | (C) | KF Renova | 2-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2019-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2019-04-07 | 10:30 | (C) | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2019-04-03 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Pobeda | 0-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 09:30 | (C) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2019-03-28 | 10:30 | (F) | Rabotnicki | 0-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 10:30 | (C) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-0 | R23 | |||
E | 2019-03-10 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Belasica | 0-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 10:00 | (C) | Makedonija GP | 3-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 10:00 | (C) | KF Renova | 0-4 | R20 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 10:00 | (C) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2018-12-02 | 10:00 | (F) | Akademija Pandev | 0-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2018-11-28 | 10:00 | (C) | FK Pobeda | 3-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Sileks FC | 0-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2018-11-22 | 10:00 | (C) | Rabotnicki | 0-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2018-11-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Shkupi 1927 | 1-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2018-11-04 | 10:30 | (C) | FK Belasica | 1-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2018-10-31 | 09:30 | (F) | Makedonija GP | 1-3 | R12 | |||
E | 2018-10-28 | 09:30 | (C) | KF Renova | 0-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2018-10-21 | 09:30 | (C) | KF Shkendija 79 | 0-2 | R10 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Akademija Pandev | 3-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2018-10-03 | 10:00 | (F) | Sileks FC | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2018-10-03 | 10:00 | (F) | Makedonija GP | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-09-29 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Pobeda | 0-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-09-26 | 10:30 | (C) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-09-26 | 10:30 | (C) | Sileks FC | 1-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Rabotnicki | 0-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2018-09-19 | 10:30 | (C) | Makedonija GP | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-09-16 | 10:30 | (C) | Shkupi 1927 | 2-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2018-09-01 | 11:15 | (F) | FK Belasica | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2018-08-26 | 11:30 | (C) | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2018-08-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Vardar Forino | 0-4 | 1E | |||
V | 2018-08-19 | 12:00 | (F) | KF Renova | 0-1 | R2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goleiro | 37 | 0 | 0.00 | 37 | - | 3330 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Meia | 36 | 8 | 0.22 | 35 | 1 | 3179 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Atacante | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 27 | 5 | 2446 | 2 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 30 | - | 2655 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defensor | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 29 | 1 | 2614 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2610 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 24 | 4 | 2158 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 3 | 2152 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 22 | 5 | 1881 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 5 | 1941 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |