J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | E1 | DE | detalhes | |
1F | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10-32 | 45 | 4 | 0 | D4 | EDDDD | detalhes | |
1F | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14-31 | 34 | 0 | 2 | D2 | DDEDD | detalhes | |
1F | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-7 | 17 | 0 | 2 | D2 | EEEDD | detalhes | |
41 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 28-74 | 102 | 4 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2014-10-04 | 16:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Friburguense | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2014-09-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Tupi | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-09-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Bonsucesso | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2014-09-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Macaé | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2014-09-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Resende | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2014-09-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Guarani | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2014-09-10 | 19:30 | (F) | Friburguense | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2014-09-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Caxias | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2014-09-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Bonsucesso | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2014-08-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Guaratinguetá | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-08-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Resende | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2014-08-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Juventude | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-08-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Mogi Mirim | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2014-08-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Madureira | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2014-08-03 | 16:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2014-07-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Tupi | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-07-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Macaé | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-06-02 | 21:30 | (C) | Guarani | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-05-24 | 19:00 | (F) | Caxias | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2014-05-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Guaratinguetá | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-05-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Juventude | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-05-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Mogi Mirim | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2014-04-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Madureira | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2014-04-16 | 20:30 | (C) | Caldense | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-04-02 | 20:30 | (F) | Caldense | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Vasco | 4-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-03-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Macaé | 4-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2014-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Bangu | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-02-26 | 19:30 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2014-02-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Audax Rio | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2014-02-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Resende | 1-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-02-16 | 18:30 | (C) | Botafogo | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-02-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Boavista-RJ | 4-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-02-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Madureira | 0-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-02-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Cabofriense | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2014-01-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Bonsucesso | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2014-01-25 | 19:30 | (F) | Flamengo | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2014-01-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Friburguense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
12 |