J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17-10 | 72 | 1 | 0 | E1 | VVVVE | detalhes | |
F | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24-14 | 34 | 1 | 0 | D1 | EVEED | detalhes | |
Campeão | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-17 | 70 | 3 | 1 | E2 | DVVEE | detalhes | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
1/8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 74-44 | 181 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2018-12-09 | 17:30 | (F) | River Plate | 3-1(Pro.) | F | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | 20:20 | (F) | Independiente | 0-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2018-11-17 | 18:10 | (C) | Patronato | 1-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2018-11-11 | 17:00 | (C) | River Plate | 2-2 | F | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Tigre | 4-1 | R11 | |||
E | 2018-10-31 | 21:45 | (F) | Palmeiras | 2-2 | SF | |||
D | 2018-10-27 | 17:15 | (F) | Gimnasia | 2-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2018-10-24 | 21:45 | (C) | Palmeiras | 2-0 | SF | |||
E | 2018-10-20 | 17:45 | (C) | Rosario Central | 0-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2018-10-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Racing Club | 2-2 | R8 | |||
E | 2018-10-04 | 21:45 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 1-1 | QF | |||
V | 2018-09-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Colón | 3-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2018-09-27 | 21:10 | (C) | Gimnasia | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2018-09-23 | 17:45 | (C) | River Plate | 0-2 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-09-19 | 21:45 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 2-0 | QF | |||
V | 2018-09-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2018-09-07 | 18:00 | (C) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-0 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2018-09-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2018-08-30 | 19:30 | (F) | Libertad | 2-4 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2018-08-26 | 20:05 | (F) | Huracán | 0-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2018-08-20 | 15:30 | (F) | Estudiantes | 2-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2018-08-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Talleres | 1-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2018-08-08 | 19:30 | (C) | Libertad | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2018-08-01 | 21:10 | (C) | Alvarado | 6-0 | 1/32 | |||
V | 2018-05-16 | 21:45 | (C) | Alianza Lima | 5-0 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2018-05-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Huracán | 3-3 | R27 | |||
E | 2018-05-09 | 19:15 | (F) | Gimnasia | 2-2 | R25 | |||
V | 2018-05-06 | 17:45 | (C) | Unión | 2-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2018-05-02 | 19:15 | (F) | Junior Barranquilla | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2018-04-25 | 21:45 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-2 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2018-04-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 3-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2018-04-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Independiente | 1-0 | R23 | |||
E | 2018-04-11 | 21:45 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2018-04-08 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | R22 | ||||
V | 2018-04-04 | 21:45 | (C) | Junior Barranquilla | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2018-04-01 | 17:45 | (C) | Talleres | 2-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2018-03-18 | 17:45 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2018-03-14 | 21:10 | (C) | River Plate | 0-2 | F | |||
V | 2018-03-10 | 19:15 | (C) | Tigre | 2-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2018-03-05 | 21:15 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | R18 | |||
12 |