J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 39 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 65-45 | 49 | 1 | 3 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
39 | 21 | 9 | 9 | 65-45 | 49 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2020-08-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Notts County | 3-1 | F | |||
V | 2020-07-25 | 10:30 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 1-0 | POff | |||
E | 2020-03-07 | 14:20 | (C) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | R38 | |||
V | 2020-03-03 | 16:45 | (F) | Chesterfield | 3-4 | R37 | |||
V | 2020-02-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 3-0 | R36 | |||
V | 2020-02-11 | 16:45 | (C) | Yeovil Town | 3-0 | R34 | |||
E | 2020-02-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2020-01-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Wrexham | 0-2 | R32 | |||
V | 2020-01-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-2 | R31 | |||
V | 2020-01-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 1-0 | R30 | |||
V | 2020-01-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 0-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2019-12-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Chorley | 0-2 | R28 | |||
V | 2019-12-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Hartlepool United | 4-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2019-12-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2019-12-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Torquay United | 2-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2019-11-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Sutton United | 3-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2019-11-26 | 16:45 | (C) | Halifax Town | 2-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2019-11-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Chesterfield | 3-1 | R22 | |||
E | 2019-11-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 3-3 | R21 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 4-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2019-10-29 | 16:45 | (C) | Barnet | 2-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2019-10-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | R17 | |||
E | 2019-10-08 | 15:45 | (F) | Wrexham | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2019-10-05 | 13:20 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Sutton United | 2-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2019-09-24 | 15:45 | (F) | Halifax Town | 0-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2019-09-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2019-09-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 0-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2019-09-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Torquay United | 4-2 | R10 | |||
V | 2019-09-03 | 15:45 | (C) | Chorley | 2-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 11:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 0-2 | R8 | |||
E | 2019-08-26 | 11:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 0-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2019-08-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Stockport County | 2-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2019-08-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 4-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2019-08-13 | 15:45 | (C) | Notts County | 0-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2019-08-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Woking | 1-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2019-08-06 | 15:45 | (F) | Barrow AFC | 0-3 | R2 | |||
E | 2019-08-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 2-2 | R1 |