J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 76-60 | 83 | 2 | 2 | D1 | EVVED | detalhes | |
38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 76-60 | 83 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2020-07-04 | 09:00 | (F) | Kaiserslautern | 1-0 | R38 | |||
E | 2020-07-01 | 14:00 | (C) | MSV Duisburg | 2-2 | R37 | |||
V | 2020-06-27 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-2 | R36 | |||
V | 2020-06-24 | 15:30 | (C) | TSV 1860 München | 2-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2020-06-20 | 09:00 | (F) | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2-2 | R34 | |||
V | 2020-06-17 | 14:00 | (C) | SV Meppen | 5-1 | R33 | |||
V | 2020-06-14 | 12:00 | (F) | SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 2-3 | R32 | |||
V | 2020-06-09 | 14:00 | (C) | FSV Zwickau | 2-0 | R31 | |||
E | 2020-06-06 | 09:00 | (F) | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2020-06-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Preussen Munster | 3-2 | R29 | |||
V | 2020-05-30 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1-2 | R28 | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 10:00 | (C) | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2020-02-28 | 15:00 | (F) | SpVgg Unterhaching | 0-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2020-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Chemnitzer FC | 1-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2020-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Hallescher FC | 6-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2020-02-08 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Viktoria Köln | 2-4 | R23 | |||
V | 2020-02-01 | 10:00 | (C) | Hansa Rostock | 1-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2020-01-26 | 10:00 | (F) | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0-3 | R21 | |||
E | 2019-12-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Wurzburger Kickers | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2019-12-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Kaiserslautern | 1-3 | R19 | |||
D | 2019-12-08 | 10:00 | (F) | MSV Duisburg | 3-2 | R18 | |||
D | 2019-11-29 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-3 | R17 | |||
E | 2019-11-24 | 10:00 | (F) | TSV 1860 München | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2019-11-10 | 09:00 | (C) | 1. FC Magdeburg | 2-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2019-11-03 | 09:00 | (F) | SV Meppen | 5-3 | R14 | |||
E | 2019-10-28 | 16:00 | (C) | SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 | 2-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 08:00 | (F) | FSV Zwickau | 3-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2019-10-06 | 08:00 | (C) | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 09:00 | (F) | Preussen Munster | 1-4 | R10 | |||
V | 2019-09-22 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2019-09-14 | 09:00 | (F) | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 09:00 | (C) | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1-2 | R7 | |||
E | 2019-08-24 | 09:00 | (C) | Chemnitzer FC | 2-2 | R6 | |||
V | 2019-08-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Hallescher FC | 1-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2019-08-03 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Viktoria Köln | 2-5 | R4 | |||
D | 2019-07-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2019-07-26 | 14:00 | (C) | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2019-07-20 | 09:00 | (F) | Wurzburger Kickers | 3-1 | R1 |