J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 52-42 | 95 | 1 | 1 | V2 | DVDVV | detalhes | |
38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 52-42 | 95 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2021-01-29 | 21:30 | (F) | Guarani | 0-1 | R38 | |||
V | 2021-01-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 2-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2021-01-19 | 19:15 | (F) | Avaí | 5-2 | R36 | |||
V | 2021-01-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | R35 | |||
D | 2021-01-12 | 19:15 | (F) | GE Brasil | 2-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2021-01-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Cuiabá | 1-0 | R33 | |||
V | 2020-12-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2020-12-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 3-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2020-12-18 | 18:00 | (C) | CSA | 1-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2020-12-15 | 21:30 | (F) | Vitória | 1-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2020-12-12 | 19:00 | (F) | Confiança | 0-1 | R28 | |||
E | 2020-12-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Oeste | 2-2 | R27 | |||
E | 2020-12-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Chapecoense | 1-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2020-12-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 1-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Náutico | 1-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2020-11-24 | 21:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2020-11-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Paraná | 5-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2020-11-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-3 | R21 | |||
V | 2020-11-08 | 18:15 | (F) | CRB | 0-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 18:15 | (C) | Guarani | 1-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2020-10-25 | 18:15 | (F) | Figueirense | 1-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-10-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Avaí | 3-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2020-10-16 | 21:30 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2020-10-10 | 11:00 | (C) | GE Brasil | 1-2 | R15 | |||
E | 2020-10-06 | 19:15 | (C) | Cuiabá | 1-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2020-10-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-3 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-09-29 | 19:15 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2020-09-26 | 16:00 | (F) | CSA | 3-2 | R11 | |||
E | 2020-09-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Vitória | 1-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2020-09-08 | 19:15 | (C) | Confiança | 3-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Oeste | 1-3 | R8 | |||
D | 2020-09-01 | 20:30 | (F) | Chapecoense | 1-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2020-08-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 0-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2020-08-22 | 16:30 | (F) | Náutico | 3-3 | R5 | |||
E | 2020-08-17 | 20:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 0-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2020-08-14 | 21:30 | (F) | Paraná | 3-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2020-08-11 | 19:15 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2020-08-08 | 11:00 | (C) | CRB | 2-1 | R1 |