J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4PE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
3RE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1.º | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 90-46 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 101-59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2020-03-09 | 16:45 | (F) | Hitchin Town | 0-2 | R33 | |||
E | 2020-03-07 | (C) | Needham Market | 0-0 | R34 | ||||
E | 2020-02-25 | (F) | Hednesford Town | 3-3 | R18 | ||||
V | 2020-02-22 | (C) | St. Ives Town | 5-0 | R32 | ||||
V | 2020-02-15 | (F) | Nuneaton Borough | 0-3 | R31 | ||||
V | 2020-02-08 | (C) | Alvechurch | 3-0 | R30 | ||||
V | 2020-02-01 | (F) | Stourbridge FC | 1-6 | R29 | ||||
V | 2020-01-25 | (C) | Tamworth FC | 4-2 | R28 | ||||
D | 2020-01-20 | (C) | Hitchin Town | 0-4 | R13 | ||||
V | 2020-01-18 | (F) | Banbury Utd | 0-2 | R27 | ||||
E | 2020-01-11 | (F) | Kings Langley | 2-2 | R2 | ||||
D | 2020-01-07 | (F) | Barwell FC | 2-0 | R10 | ||||
V | 2020-01-04 | (F) | Rushall Olympic | 0-2 | R25 | ||||
E | 2020-01-01 | (C) | Biggleswade Town | 1-1 | R24 | ||||
V | 2019-12-21 | (C) | Barwell FC | 5-4 | R22 | ||||
V | 2019-12-17 | (F) | Coalville Town | 1-2 | R16 | ||||
V | 2019-12-14 | (F) | Leiston | 2-4 | R21 | ||||
D | 2019-12-07 | (F) | Royston Town | 4-1 | R20 | ||||
V | 2019-11-30 | (C) | Redditch United | 7-0 | R19 | ||||
D | 2019-11-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Kettering Town | 0-3 | 3RE | |||
V | 2019-11-16 | (C) | Bromsgrove Sporting | 3-2 | R17 | ||||
V | 2019-11-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Whitby Town | 2-0 | 2RE | |||
V | 2019-11-05 | (C) | Lowestoft Town | 3-1 | R8 | ||||
V | 2019-11-02 | (C) | Stratford Town | 6-0 | R15 | ||||
V | 2019-10-29 | 16:45 | (C) | Alvechurch | 1-0 | 1RE | |||
D | 2019-10-22 | (F) | Needham Market | 2-1 | R14 | ||||
D | 2019-10-19 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 6-1 | 4PE | ||||
V | 2019-10-15 | (C) | Nuneaton Borough | 2-1 | R12 | ||||
V | 2019-10-12 | (F) | St. Ives Town | 0-3 | R11 | ||||
V | 2019-10-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Guiseley AFC | 1-0 | 3PE | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | (C) | Leiston | 8-1 | R9 | ||||
V | 2019-09-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Bishop’s Stortford | 1-2 | 2PE | |||
D | 2019-09-17 | (F) | Tamworth FC | 3-1 | R3 | ||||
E | 2019-09-14 | (F) | Alvechurch | 2-2 | R7 | ||||
V | 2019-09-10 | 15:45 | (C) | East Thurrock | 3-2 | 1PE | |||
E | 2019-09-07 | 11:00 | (F) | East Thurrock | 1-1 | 1PE | |||
D | 2019-09-03 | (C) | Banbury Utd | 1-3 | R4 | ||||
E | 2019-08-31 | (C) | Stourbridge FC | 2-2 | R6 | ||||
V | 2019-08-26 | (F) | Biggleswade Town | 0-3 | R5 | ||||
E | 2019-08-13 | (C) | Kings Langley | 2-2 | R26 | ||||
12 |