J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 50-49 | 64 | 0 | 1 | D3 | EVDDD | detalhes | |
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 50-49 | 64 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Louletano | 2-0 | R34 | |||
D | 2019-05-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Olímpico Montijo | 0-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Real SC | 5-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2019-04-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Amora FC | 2-0 | R27 | |||
E | 2019-04-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Moura | 2-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2019-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Pinhalnovense | 4-2 | R30 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Casa Pia AC | 1-2 | R29 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | 1º Dezembro | 1-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Redondense | 0-5 | R26 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Olhanense | 2-3 | R25 | |||
E | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Armacenenses | 1-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Ideal | 2-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Ferreiras | 0-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 2-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2019-02-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Oriental | 1-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2019-01-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Angrense | 0-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2019-01-20 | 09:00 | (C) | SC Praiense | 1-2 | R18 | |||
E | 2019-01-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Louletano | 1-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2019-01-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Olímpico Montijo | 2-2 | R16 | |||
D | 2018-12-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Real SC | 0-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2018-12-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Moura | 2-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2018-12-02 | 13:00 | (C) | Pinhalnovense | 0-0 | R13 | |||
D | 2018-11-24 | 13:00 | (C) | 1º Dezembro | 1-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2018-11-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Casa Pia AC | 3-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2018-11-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Amora FC | 3-3 | R10 | |||
V | 2018-10-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Redondense | 6-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2018-10-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Olhanense | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Armacenenses | 4-2 | R7 | |||
E | 2018-09-23 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Ideal | 0-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-09-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Ferreiras | 2-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2018-09-12 | 14:00 | (F) | SC Praiense | 1-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2018-09-02 | 13:00 | (C) | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 1-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2018-08-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Oriental | 2-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2018-08-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Angrense | 2-0 | R2 |