J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 25-19 | 57 | 0 | 1 | V2 | VEEVV | detalhes | |
QF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
POff | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24-14 | 21 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DVEVD | detalhes | |
SF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2F | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12-10 | 62 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VDDVV | detalhes | |
43 | 19 | 12 | 12 | 65-46 | 140 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2019-12-21 | 13:00 | (F) | KSV Roeselare | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2019-12-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Kortrijk | 0-1 | QF | |||
E | 2019-12-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Lokeren | 1-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2019-12-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Westerlo | 0-3 | 2F | |||
E | 2019-12-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Westerlo | 0-0(4-1 Pen.) | 1/8 | |||
D | 2019-12-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Beerschot VA | 0-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2019-11-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Lommel SK | 0-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2019-11-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Excelsior Virton | 2-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2019-11-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Westerlo | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-11-01 | 16:30 | (F) | OH Leuven | SUSP | 1F | |||
V | 2019-10-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Lommel SK | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 12:00 | (F) | KSV Roeselare | 3-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-10-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Lokeren | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-10-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Beerschot VA | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-09-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Excelsior Virton | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | RCS Verlaine | 3-0 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2019-09-21 | 15:30 | (F) | Westerlo | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-09-14 | 12:00 | (C) | OH Leuven | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2019-09-06 | 15:30 | (F) | Lommel SK | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-08-30 | 15:30 | (F) | Beerschot VA | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-08-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Lokeren | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 15:30 | (F) | Excelsior Virton | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-08-04 | 11:00 | (C) | KSV Roeselare | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2019-05-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Zulte Waregem | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-05-14 | 15:30 | (C) | Kortrijk | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-05-11 | 15:30 | (C) | RE Mouscron | 3-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-05-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Cercle Brugge | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Waasland-Beveren | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2019-04-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Zulte Waregem | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Kortrijk | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Waasland-Beveren | 5-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-04-02 | 15:30 | (F) | RE Mouscron | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-03-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Cercle Brugge | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | AFC Tubize | 1-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2019-02-23 | 16:30 | (F) | KV Mechelen | 0-5 | 2F | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 17:30 | (C) | KSV Roeselare | 1-2 | 2F | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 13:00 | (F) | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 3-1 | 2F | |||
V | 2019-02-06 | 16:30 | (C) | Lommel SK | 1-0 | 2F | |||
D | 2019-01-29 | 17:45 | (C) | KV Mechelen | 1-2 | SF | |||
D | 2019-01-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Westerlo | 2-0 | 2F | |||
12 |