D | 2021-06-11 | Karpaty | 1-2 | FC Nyva Vinnytsia | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-06-04 | FC Uzhhorod | 3-0 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-05-30 | Bukovyna | 1-0 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-05-22 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 3-0 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2021-05-16 | Karpaty | 2-2 | Obolon-Brovar B | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2021-05-08 | Volyn B | 1-1 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2021-04-30 | Chaika Petropavlivska | 1-1 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-04-25 | Karpaty | 0-3 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2021-04-19 | Rubikon | 0-3 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-04-14 | Karpaty | 1-3 | Karpaty Halych | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2021-04-10 | Chernihiv | 0-1 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-03-25 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4-1 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-03-20 | FC Nyva Vinnytsia | 4-2 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-11-21 | Karpaty | 0-5 | FC Uzhhorod | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-11-17 | Obolon-Brovar B | 1-0 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-11-13 | Karpaty | 0-3 | Bukovyna | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-11-06 | Karpaty | 0-3 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-10-23 | Karpaty | 0-4 | Volyn B | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2020-10-18 | Karpaty | 1-1 | Chaika Petropavlivska | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-10-11 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 2-0 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-10-03 | Karpaty | 1-2 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-09-27 | Karpaty Halych | 3-1 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2020-09-19 | Karpaty | 4-1 | Chernihiv | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-09-06 | Karpaty | 0-3 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | Grp.A |
D | 2021-06-04 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 2-0 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-05-30 | Rubikon | 0-3 | FC Nyva Vinnytsia | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-05-22 | FC Uzhhorod | 2-1 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2021-05-16 | Bukovyna | 0-0 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-05-08 | Rubikon | 0-1 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-05-01 | Rubikon | 1-2 | Obolon-Brovar B | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2021-04-25 | Volyn B | 1-1 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-04-19 | Rubikon | 0-3 | Karpaty | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-04-13 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 3-0 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2021-04-09 | Chaika Petropavlivska | 1-2 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-04-03 | Rubikon | 0-2 | Karpaty Halych | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2021-03-27 | Chernihiv | 0-1 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2021-03-23 | Rubikon | 1-3 | Bukovyna | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-11-26 | Rubikon | 1-4 | FC Uzhhorod | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-11-22 | Rubikon | 1-4 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-11-14 | FC Nyva Vinnytsia | 2-1 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-10-24 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2-0 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2020-10-17 | Obolon-Brovar B | 2-2 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2020-10-11 | Rubikon | 1-0 | Volyn B | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2020-10-03 | Karpaty | 1-2 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2020-09-26 | Rubikon | 1-1 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-09-20 | Rubikon | 1-3 | Chaika Petropavlivska | Grp.A | ||||
E | 2020-09-12 | Karpaty Halych | 0-0 | Rubikon | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2020-09-06 | Rubikon | 0-2 | Chernihiv | Grp.A |