D | 2016-04-24 | Anta | 6-1 | Canedo | R26 | ||||
V | 2016-04-17 | Canedo | 3-1 | P. Brandão | R25 | ||||
V | 2016-04-10 | Sanguêdo | 0-4 | Canedo | R24 | ||||
D | 2016-04-03 | Esmoriz | 4-1 | Canedo | R23 | ||||
V | 2016-03-20 | Canedo | 5-0 | Lusitânia de Lourosa B | R22 | ||||
V | 2016-03-11 | SC Silvalde | 0-2 | Canedo | R21 | ||||
V | 2016-03-05 | Canedo | 2-0 | Argoncilhe | R20 | ||||
V | 2016-02-28 | Rio Meão | 1-5 | Canedo | R19 | ||||
V | 2016-02-20 | Canedo | 4-0 | SC Espinho B | R18 | ||||
D | 2016-02-13 | Sporting Paivense | 6-1 | Canedo | R17 | ||||
V | 2016-01-31 | Canedo | 5-3 | Relâmpago Nogueirense | R16 | ||||
D | 2016-01-24 | Fiães SC B | 2-1 | Canedo | R15 | ||||
V | 2016-01-16 | Canedo | 4-0 | ARD Vilamaiorense | R14 | ||||
D | 2016-01-09 | Canedo | 1-4 | Anta | R13 | ||||
V | 2015-12-20 | P. Brandão | 2-3 | Canedo | R12 | ||||
V | 2015-12-13 | Canedo | 4-3 | Sanguêdo | R11 | ||||
D | 2015-12-06 | Canedo | 1-2 | Esmoriz | R10 | ||||
V | 2015-11-28 | Lusitânia de Lourosa B | 0-6 | Canedo | R9 | ||||
V | 2015-11-22 | Canedo | 2-1 | SC Silvalde | R8 | ||||
V | 2015-11-15 | Argoncilhe | 2-3 | Canedo | R7 | ||||
V | 2015-11-08 | Canedo | 17-0 | Rio Meão | R6 | ||||
D | 2015-11-01 | SC Espinho B | 2-1 | Canedo | R5 | ||||
D | 2015-10-25 | Canedo | 1-4 | Sporting Paivense | R4 | ||||
V | 2015-10-18 | Relâmpago Nogueirense | 0-4 | Canedo | R3 | ||||
D | 2015-10-11 | Canedo | 2-3 | Fiães SC B | R2 | ||||
V | 2015-10-04 | ARD Vilamaiorense | 0-6 | Canedo | R1 |
E | 2016-04-24 | Relâmpago Nogueirense | 0-0 | Argoncilhe | R26 | ||||
D | 2016-04-17 | Argoncilhe | 0-7 | Fiães SC B | R25 | ||||
V | 2016-04-10 | ARD Vilamaiorense | 0-3 | Argoncilhe | R24 | ||||
D | 2016-04-03 | Argoncilhe | 3-5 | Anta | R23 | ||||
D | 2016-03-20 | P. Brandão | 2-0 | Argoncilhe | R22 | ||||
D | 2016-03-12 | Argoncilhe | 1-2 | Sanguêdo | R21 | ||||
D | 2016-03-05 | Canedo | 2-0 | Argoncilhe | R20 | ||||
V | 2016-02-27 | Argoncilhe | 1-0 | Lusitânia de Lourosa B | R19 | ||||
D | 2016-02-19 | SC Silvalde | 4-1 | Argoncilhe | R18 | ||||
V | 2016-02-14 | Esmoriz | 0-2 | Argoncilhe | R17 | ||||
V | 2016-01-31 | Argoncilhe | 5-0 | Rio Meão | R16 | ||||
D | 2016-01-24 | SC Espinho B | 2-0 | Argoncilhe | R15 | ||||
D | 2016-01-16 | Argoncilhe | 0-2 | Sporting Paivense | R14 | ||||
V | 2016-01-09 | Argoncilhe | 3-1 | Relâmpago Nogueirense | R13 | ||||
D | 2015-12-20 | Fiães SC B | 4-1 | Argoncilhe | R12 | ||||
V | 2015-12-13 | Argoncilhe | 6-2 | ARD Vilamaiorense | R11 | ||||
D | 2015-12-05 | Anta | 4-0 | Argoncilhe | R10 | ||||
V | 2015-11-28 | Argoncilhe | 3-1 | P. Brandão | R9 | ||||
V | 2015-11-22 | Sanguêdo | 1-4 | Argoncilhe | R8 | ||||
D | 2015-11-15 | Argoncilhe | 2-3 | Canedo | R7 | ||||
D | 2015-11-08 | Lusitânia de Lourosa B | 1-0 | Argoncilhe | R6 | ||||
V | 2015-11-01 | Argoncilhe | 2-1 | SC Silvalde | R5 | ||||
E | 2015-10-25 | Argoncilhe | 2-2 | Esmoriz | R4 | ||||
V | 2015-10-18 | Rio Meão | 0-7 | Argoncilhe | R3 | ||||
D | 2015-10-11 | Argoncilhe | 0-5 | SC Espinho B | R2 | ||||
D | 2015-10-04 | Sporting Paivense | 5-0 | Argoncilhe | R1 |