E | 2020-03-08 | CD Pontellas | 2-2 | Arzúa | R27 | ||||
D | 2020-02-29 | Arzúa | 0-1 | Arosa | R26 | ||||
V | 2020-02-23 | Paiosaco | 0-3 | Arzúa | R25 | ||||
D | 2020-02-16 | Arzúa | 0-1 | Somozas | R24 | ||||
V | 2020-02-09 | Arzúa | 1-0 | Villalbes | R23 | ||||
V | 2020-02-02 | Silva SD | 0-1 | Arzúa | R22 | ||||
V | 2020-01-26 | Arzúa | 3-0 | CD As Pontes | R21 | ||||
V | 2020-01-19 | CD Estradense | 0-1 | Arzúa | R20 | ||||
D | 2020-01-12 | UD Ourense | 1-0 | Arzúa | R19 | ||||
V | 2020-01-05 | Arzúa | 3-2 | SDC Polvorín | R18 | ||||
D | 2019-12-21 | Rápido Bouzas | 4-1 | Arzúa | R17 | ||||
V | 2019-12-14 | Arzúa | 2-0 | Deportivo B | R16 | ||||
V | 2019-12-01 | Bergantiños FC | 1-2 | Arzúa | R15 | ||||
D | 2019-11-24 | Arzúa | 1-2 | CD Barco | R14 | ||||
D | 2019-11-17 | SD Compostela | 3-0 | Arzúa | R13 | ||||
D | 2019-11-10 | Arzúa | 3-4 | Alondras | R12 | ||||
V | 2019-11-03 | CD Arenteiro | 0-2 | Arzúa | R11 | ||||
D | 2019-10-27 | Arzúa | 1-3 | Ourense CF | R10 | ||||
V | 2019-10-20 | CD Choco | 1-2 | Arzúa | R9 | ||||
D | 2019-10-13 | Arzúa | 2-3 | CD Pontellas | R8 | ||||
D | 2019-10-06 | Arosa | 2-1 | Arzúa | R7 | ||||
V | 2019-09-29 | Arzúa | 3-0 | Paiosaco | R6 | ||||
D | 2019-09-22 | Somozas | 2-1 | Arzúa | R5 | ||||
D | 2019-09-15 | Villalbes | 4-0 | Arzúa | R4 | ||||
E | 2019-09-08 | Arzúa | 1-1 | Silva SD | R3 | ||||
V | 2019-09-01 | CD As Pontes | 2-3 | Arzúa | R2 | ||||
V | 2019-08-25 | Arzúa | 1-0 | CD Estradense | R1 |
E | 2020-03-08 | Arosa | 1-1 | Paiosaco | R27 | ||||
V | 2020-02-29 | Arzúa | 0-1 | Arosa | R26 | ||||
E | 2020-02-23 | Arosa | 1-1 | Villalbes | R25 | ||||
D | 2020-02-16 | Silva SD | 2-1 | Arosa | R24 | ||||
V | 2020-02-09 | Arosa | 3-1 | CD As Pontes | R23 | ||||
V | 2020-02-02 | CD Estradense | 0-1 | Arosa | R22 | ||||
E | 2020-01-26 | Arosa | 1-1 | UD Ourense | R21 | ||||
E | 2020-01-19 | SDC Polvorín | 2-2 | Arosa | R20 | ||||
E | 2020-01-12 | Rápido Bouzas | 2-2 | Arosa | R19 | ||||
E | 2020-01-05 | Arosa | 0-0 | Deportivo B | R18 | ||||
V | 2019-12-22 | Bergantiños FC | 1-3 | Arosa | R17 | ||||
V | 2019-12-15 | Arosa | 2-1 | CD Barco | R16 | ||||
D | 2019-12-01 | SD Compostela | 2-0 | Arosa | R15 | ||||
V | 2019-11-24 | Arosa | 2-1 | Alondras | R14 | ||||
D | 2019-11-17 | CD Arenteiro | 3-0 | Arosa | R13 | ||||
E | 2019-11-09 | Arosa | 0-0 | Ourense CF | R12 | ||||
E | 2019-11-03 | CD Choco | 3-3 | Arosa | R11 | ||||
V | 2019-10-27 | Arosa | 3-1 | CD Pontellas | R10 | ||||
E | 2019-10-20 | Somozas | 1-1 | Arosa | R9 | ||||
V | 2019-10-13 | Paiosaco | 0-4 | Arosa | R8 | ||||
V | 2019-10-06 | Arosa | 2-1 | Arzúa | R7 | ||||
V | 2019-09-29 | Villalbes | 0-1 | Arosa | R6 | ||||
E | 2019-09-22 | Arosa | 2-2 | Silva SD | R5 | ||||
V | 2019-09-15 | CD As Pontes | 3-4 | Arosa | R4 | ||||
D | 2019-09-08 | Arosa | 0-2 | CD Estradense | R3 | ||||
D | 2019-09-01 | UD Ourense | 2-0 | Arosa | R2 | ||||
V | 2019-08-25 | Arosa | 1-0 | SDC Polvorín | R1 |