Spartak Pleven
(26)Bdin Vidin
(3)Dobrudja Dobrich
(2)FC Chernolomets 04
(2)FC Sevlievo
(2)Litex Lovech
(2)Lokomotiv Sofia
(2)Montana
(2)Septemvri Sofia
(2)Strumska Slava
(2)Yantra 1919
(2)Akademik Svishtov
(1)Asenovets 2005
(1)Belasitsa Petrich
(1)Borislav
(1)CSKA Sofia
(1)Cherno More
(1)Dunav Lom
(1)FC Dunav
(1)FK Sayana Haskovo
(1)Krumovgrad
(1)Levski Karlovo
(1)Marek
(1)OFK Pirin
(1)Partizan Cherven Bryag
(1)Spartak Varna
(1)Yantra Polski Trambesh
(1)Litex Lovech
(11)Montana
(9)Septemvri Sofia
(8)CSKA Sofia
(7)Botev Plovdiv
(6)FC Dunav
(6)FC Sevlievo
(6)Krumovgrad
(6)Lokomotiv Sofia
(6)Ludogorets Razgrad
(6)Strumska Slava
(6)Bdin Vidin
(5)Botev Vratsa
(5)CSKA 1948
(5)Dobrudja Dobrich
(5)Etar Tarnovo
(5)FC Sportist
(5)FK Sozopol
(5)Neftochimik
(5)Slavia
(5)Yantra 1919
(5)Akademik Svishtov
(4)Kariana Erden
(4)Loko Plovdiv
(4)Minyor Pernik
(4)Spartak Varna
(4)Vihren
(4)Belasitsa Petrich
(3)FC Vereya
(3)FK Oborishte
(3)Hebar
(3)Lokomotiv Gorna
(3)OFK Pirin
(3)Rozova Dolina
(3)Tsarsko Selo
(3)PASA Irodotos
(2)Stal Mielec
(2)Beroe
(2)Borislav
(2)Botev Galabovo
(2)Chernomorets Balchik
(2)Chernomoretz
(2)FC Chernolomets 04
(2)FC Maritsa
(2)Lokomotiv Mezdra
(2)Lyubimets
(2)Minyor Radnevo
(2)Nesebar
(2)Partizan Cherven Bryag
(2)Septemvri Simitli
(2)CD La Granja
(1)Talavera CF
(1)Le Havre
(1)Paris FC
(1)Troyes
(1)Ardor Lazzate
(1)Ascoli
(1)Legnano
(1)Riccione Calcio
(1)Apollon Paralimniou
(1)Aris
(1)Fokikos
(1)Kerkyra
(1)PAS Giannina
(1)Pierikos
(1)Ordabasy
(1)FC Dardania
(1)KF Flamurtari
(1)Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna
(1)Orlicz Suchedniów
(1)CS Universitatea Craiova
(1)Dinamo Bucuresti
(1)FC Botosani
(1)Gaz Metan
(1)Gangwon
(1)Batatais
(1)Guarulhos
(1)Matonense
(1)Mogi Mirim
(1)Rio Branco-SP
(1)New Radiant SC
(1)Balkan Botevgrad
(1)Belite Orli
(1)Botev Krivodol
(1)Chavdar
(1)Chavdar Etropole
(1)Cherno More
(1)Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
(1)Chernomorets Pomorie
(1)FC Yantra
(1)Levski Sofia
(1)Malesh
(1)Marek
(1)OFK Sliven
(1)PFC Bansko
(1)Rakovski
(1)Rilski Sportist
(1)Spartak Plovdiv
(1)Tundzha Yambol
(1)