J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 106-12 | 1055 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15-5 | 321 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
28 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 121-17 | 1376 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-01 | R29 | Sesimbra | (F) | Os Pelezinhos | 0-9 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-04-25 | R27 | Sesimbra | (C) | Almada AC | 2-1 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | R26 | Sesimbra | (F) | Samouquense | 0-4 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-14 | R25 | Sesimbra | (C) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 4-1 | 23 | 7 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-07 | R24 | Sesimbra | (F) | Melidense | 0-7 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | Q | B | ||
E | 2024-03-29 | QF | Sesimbra | (C) | O Grandolense | 1-1 | 40 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-24 | R23 | Sesimbra | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-0 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | R21 | Sesimbra | (C) | Barreirense B | 7-2 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | R20 | Sesimbra | (F) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-8 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-02-25 | R19 | Sesimbra | (C) | Paio Pires FC | 7-0 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
E | 2024-02-18 | R18 | Sesimbra | (F) | B SAD | 2-2 | 68 | 8 68' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-10 | R16 | Sesimbra | (C) | U. Santiago | 2-1 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-02-04 | R17 | Sesimbra | (F) | AD Quinta do Conde | 1-4 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-28 | 1E | Sesimbra | (C) | GD Alfarim | 2-0 | 13 | 7 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-21 | R15 | Sesimbra | (F) | Vinhense | 0-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-14 | R14 | Sesimbra | (C) | Pinhalnovense | 4-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-07 | R13 | Sesimbra | (F) | Estrela St. André | 2-4 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-17 | R12 | Sesimbra | (C) | Os Pelezinhos | 11-0 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-19 | R9 | Sesimbra | (C) | Samouquense | 7-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-12 | R8 | Sesimbra | (F) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 1-3 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-01 | R6 | Sesimbra | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 0-4 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | R4 | Sesimbra | (F) | Barreirense B | 0-2 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-15 | R3 | Sesimbra | (C) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 5-0 | 60 | 8 60' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-08 | R2 | Sesimbra | (F) | Paio Pires FC | 0-3 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-01 | R1 | Sesimbra | (C) | B SAD | 5-1 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2023-09-24 | R4 | Sesimbra | (C) | Seixal Clube 1925 | 5-0 | 64 | 8 64' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-17 | R3 | Sesimbra | (F) | Palmelense | 1-3 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-09-10 | R2 | Sesimbra | (C) | União Banheirense | 3-2 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2023-09-03 | R1 | Sesimbra | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 0000-00-00 | R5 | Sesimbra | (C) | Brejos de Azeitão | 4-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - |