J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23-11 | 974 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22-9 | 491 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-10 | 257 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | detalhes | |
27 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 53-30 | 1727 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-01 | SF | GD Valpaços | (F) | Sabroso | 0-2 | 5 | 7 63' | - | R | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-27 | R9 | GD Valpaços | (F) | Cumieira | 0-4 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2024-04-21 | R8 | GD Valpaços | (C) | FC Fontelas | 6-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2024-04-14 | R7 | GD Valpaços | (F) | Mesão Frio | 1-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-07 | R6 | GD Valpaços | (C) | Vidago | 0-2 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-24 | R5 | GD Valpaços | (F) | ADC Constantim | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-17 | R4 | GD Valpaços | (C) | Sabroso | 1-0 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | R3 | GD Valpaços | (F) | GD Cerva | 1-5 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | R2 | GD Valpaços | (C) | Atei | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2024-02-18 | R18 | GD Valpaços | (C) | FC Santa Marta | 3-3 | 33 | 7 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-04 | QF | Minas Argozelo | (F) | Bragança | 7-1 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-01-28 | R13 | Minas Argozelo | (C) | Rebordelo | 1-0 | 67 | 8 67' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-21 | R12 | Minas Argozelo | (F) | Torre Moncorvo | 1-0 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-14 | QF | Minas Argozelo | (C) | Bragança | 0-1 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-07 | R11 | Minas Argozelo | (F) | Macedo de Cavaleiros | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-17 | R10 | Minas Argozelo | (C) | Carção | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | R9 | Minas Argozelo | (C) | Vila Flor SC | 7-1 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-11-26 | R8 | Minas Argozelo | (F) | Leão Negro | 0-0 | 34 | 7 56' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-19 | R7 | Minas Argozelo | (C) | GD Mirandês | 3-2 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | 1E | Minas Argozelo | (F) | GD Cachão | 1-0 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | R6 | Minas Argozelo | (F) | AE Africanos Bragança | 0-2 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-29 | R5 | Minas Argozelo | (C) | GD Cachão | 2-1 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-22 | R4 | Minas Argozelo | (F) | Bragança | 2-1 | 75 | 8 75' | R | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2023-10-15 | 1E | Minas Argozelo | (C) | GD Cachão | 5-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2023-10-08 | R3 | Minas Argozelo | (C) | FC Vinhais | 1-0 | 80 | 8 80' | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-10-01 | R2 | Minas Argozelo | (F) | Rebordelo | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2023-09-24 | R1 | Minas Argozelo | (C) | Torre Moncorvo | 1-1 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - |