PortuguêsEnglishFrançaisEspañolDeutschItalianoBrasilInternational
RSS
Facebook
Twitter
Mobile
Últimas Notícias
Jogos
19:30R32Grêmio vs Vitória
SporTV
19:30R32Goiás vs Fluminense
21:00R32Corinthians vs Coritiba
10:45R10Newcastle vs Liverpool
ESPN Brasil
13:00R10Arsenal vs Burnley
FOX Sports 1
13:00R10Everton vs Swansea City
13:00R10Chelsea vs QPR
ESPN Brasil
13:00R10Hull City vs Southampton
13:00R10Leicester City vs West Bromwich
13:00R10Stoke City vs West Ham
31/10R10Deportivo 1-2 Getafe
13:00R10Granada vs Real Madrid
ESPN
15:00R10Atlético Madrid vs Córdoba
17:00R10Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo
19:00R10Real Sociedad vs Málaga
02/11R10Athletic vs Sevilla
12:00R10Napoli vs Roma
FOX Sports 2
15:00R10Empoli vs Juventus
FOX Sports 1
17:45R10Parma vs Internazionale
FOX Sports 1
31/10R10Schalke 04 1-0 FC AugsburgVideos
12:30R10Hamburger SV vs Bayer Leverkusen
12:30R10Hannover 96 vs Eintracht Frankfurt
12:30R10VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Wolfsburg
12:30R101. FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen
15:30R10Bayern München vs Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Brasil
31/10R12Monaco 1-1 Stade de Reims
14:00R12Lorient vs Paris SG
SporTV3
17:00R12Lille vs Saint-Étienne
17:00R12Guingamp vs Bastia
17:00R12Metz vs Caen
17:00R12Nice vs Lyon
17:00R12Montpellier vs Évian TG
17:00SFPaysandu vs Mogi Mirim
14:50FAl Hilal Arábia SauditavsAustrália Sydney Wanderers
16:15FES Sétif ArgéliavsRep. Dem. do Congo AS Vita Club
15:30R11Ajax vs DFC Dordrecht
ESPN
16:45R11FC Twente vs Heerenveen
16:45R11Feyenoord vs Zwolle
17:45R11PSV vs ADO Den Haag
ESPN
02/11R11FC Utrecht vs Vitesse
11:00R12CSKA Moskva vs Zenit
ESPN
Agora em ogol.com.br
01/11 
Brasil
Calendário atualizado [QF]
31/10 
Colômbia
Calendário atualizado [F]
UEFA Futsal Cup
Calendário atualizado [FG]
Brasil
Calendário atualizado [F]
Estados Unidos
Calendário atualizado [MF]
Suécia
Calendário disponível
Suécia
Calendário disponível
Qual. Mund. Fem. (UEFA)
Calendário atualizado [POff]
Polônia
Calendário atualizado [QF]
Taça da Rússia
Calendário atualizado [QF]
China
Calendário atualizado [F]

Últimos resultados
Quinta 30 Outubro - 20h15CS Copa Sul-Americana
4-2
Zapping
Sábado 1 - 10:45 [PL]
Newcastle - Liverpool
0
Sábado 1 - 11:00 [D1]
CSKA Moskva - Zenit
0
Sábado 1 - 11:15 [FS]
Brasil Kirin[Futsal] - Blumenau[Futsal]
0
Sábado 1 - 12:00 [SA]
Napoli - Roma
0
ver mais »
Agenda
AlemanhaD1 12:30
[1. Bundesliga 14/15 - Rodada 10]
AlemanhaD1 12:30
[1. Bundesliga 14/15 - Rodada 10]
AlemanhaD1 12:30
[1. Bundesliga 14/15 - Rodada 10]
AlemanhaD1 12:30
[1. Bundesliga 14/15 - Rodada 10]
InglaterraPL 13:00
[Liga Inglesa 2014/15 - Rodada 10]
InglaterraPL 13:00
[Liga Inglesa 2014/15 - Rodada 10]
EspanhaD1 13:00
[Liga BBVA 14/15 - Rodada 10]
Feliz Aniversário
Sérvia Miloš Krasić (30)
Fenerbahçe (B)
Brasil Álvaro (37)
Vila Nova
Colômbia Macnelly Torres (30)
Al-Shabab
Itália Tiberio Guarente (29)
Empoli
Itália Damiano Ferronetti (30)
Ternana
Brasil Pedro Henrique (29)
Guaratinguetá
Inglaterra Bradley Orr (32)
Toronto FC
Rep. Tcheca Jan Morávek (25)
FC Augsburg
Brasil Breno (28)
Guarany de Sobral
Brasil Sávio (30)
Cerâmica
Inglaterra Reece Brown (23)
Barnsley
Escócia Matthew Kennedy (20)
Hibernian
Montenegro Marko Bakić (21)
Spezia

Confronto Direto
1ª Equipe
2ª Equipe
Publicidade