J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1PE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | detalhes | |
Campeão | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 59-27 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 63-38 | 11 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2017-12-02 | (F) | Chikhura | 0-0(4-3 Pen.) | F | ||||
V | 2017-11-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | R36 | |||
V | 2017-11-22 | 08:00 | (C) | Din. Batumi | 2-0 | R35 | |||
V | 2017-11-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Chikhura | 1-3 | R34 | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Samtredia | 2-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2017-11-01 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0(5-4 Pen.) | SF | ||||
D | 2017-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Dila | 1-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2017-10-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4-2 | R31 | |||
V | 2017-10-19 | 09:30 | (F) | Kolkheti-1913 | 1-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2017-10-14 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 3-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2017-09-30 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Iberia 1999 | 2-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2017-09-24 | 13:30 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2017-09-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Din. Batumi | 0-5 | R26 | |||
V | 2017-09-12 | (F) | Shevardeni Tbilisi | 1-2 | QF | ||||
D | 2017-09-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Chikhura | 0-2 | R25 | |||
E | 2017-08-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Samtredia | 1-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2017-08-19 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Dila | 2-1 | R23 | |||
E | 2017-08-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | SUSP | R22 | |||
E | 2017-08-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Kolkheti-1913 | 0-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2017-07-30 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2017-07-23 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-2 | R19 | |||
D | 2017-07-06 | 14:00 | (C) | AS Trencin | 0-3 | 1PE | |||
D | 2017-06-29 | 12:20 | (F) | AS Trencin | 5-1 | 1PE | |||
D | 2017-06-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2017-06-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Din. Batumi | 1-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2017-06-02 | 10:30 | (F) | Chikhura | 0-3 | R16 | |||
V | 2017-05-28 | 12:30 | (C) | Samtredia | 2-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2017-05-23 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Dila | 0-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2017-05-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2017-05-13 | 10:30 | (F) | Kolkheti-1913 | 0-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2017-05-09 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2017-05-05 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Iberia 1999 | 0-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2017-04-30 | 10:30 | (C) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2017-04-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Din. Batumi | 1-3 | R8 | |||
V | 2017-04-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Chikhura | 2-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2017-04-09 | 07:00 | (F) | Samtredia | 0-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2017-04-04 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Dila | 1-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2017-04-01 | 07:45 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2017-03-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Kolkheti-1913 | 2-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2017-03-10 | 08:00 | (F) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1-1 | R2 | |||
12 |