J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57-21 | 74 | 1 | 0 | V2 | VVEVV | detalhes | |
30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57-21 | 74 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2020-11-28 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Minsk | 4-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2020-11-22 | 09:00 | (F) | Rukh Brest | 1-2 | R29 | |||
E | 2020-11-07 | 14:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 1-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2020-10-31 | 09:00 | (F) | Belshina | 1-5 | R25 | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-2 | R27 | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2020-09-20 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2020-09-12 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 5-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2020-08-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Isloch | 4-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2020-08-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 1-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2020-07-31 | 12:30 | (F) | Slutsk | 0-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2020-07-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Smolevichi-STI | 4-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2020-07-19 | 12:45 | (F) | Neman | 0-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-07-11 | 14:30 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 4-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2020-07-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-4 | R16 | |||
E | 2020-06-27 | 10:30 | (F) | FC Minsk | 1-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2020-06-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Rukh Brest | 1-1 | R14 | |||
E | 2020-06-14 | 14:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 2-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-06-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-05-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2020-05-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Belshina | 4-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2020-05-16 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2020-05-10 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-05-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Isloch | 4-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2020-04-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 0-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2020-04-17 | 13:30 | (C) | Slutsk | 1-2 | R5 | |||
E | 2020-04-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Smolevichi-STI | 0-0 | R4 | |||
E | 2020-04-04 | 09:30 | (C) | Neman | 0-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2020-03-28 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 0-2 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-03-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-1 | R1 |