J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28-4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VVDVE | detalhes | |
2.º | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 56-8 | 25 | 1 | 0 | E1 | DVVVE | detalhes | |
29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 84-12 | 35 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 07:00 | (C) | Varzim | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 07:00 | (F) | Vianense | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 07:00 | (C) | ADC Aveleda | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 07:00 | (F) | Lomarense | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 07:00 | (C) | Palmeiras FC | - | R14 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | - | R13 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 07:00 | (C) | AD Chafé | - | R12 | cd | ||
E | 2024-04-28 | 07:00 | (C) | Diogo Cão | 0-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Escola Crescer | 1-3 | R10 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 07:00 | (F) | Varzim | 1-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 08:00 | (C) | Vianense | 2-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | ADC Aveleda | 1-2 | R7 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Lomarense | 6-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 08:00 | (F) | Palmeiras FC | 0-3 | R5 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 2-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 08:00 | (F) | AD Chafé | 0-7 | R3 | |||
E | 2024-02-04 | 08:00 | (F) | Diogo Cão | 0-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Escola Crescer | 3-1 | R1 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 08:00 | (F) | Rio Ave | 2-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Escola Crescer | 10-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 08:00 | (F) | ADC Aveleda | 0-3 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 07:30 | (C) | Lomarense | 4-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 08:00 | (F) | Varzim | 1-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 08:00 | (C) | AD Chafé | 7-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 08:00 | (F) | Palmeiras FC | 1-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Vianense | 0-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 08:00 | (C) | Diogo Cão | 1-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 08:00 | (C) | Rio Ave | 0-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Escola Crescer | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 07:00 | (C) | ADC Aveleda | 4-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 07:00 | (F) | Lomarense | 0-2 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Varzim | 5-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 10:30 | (F) | AD Chafé | 1-4 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 07:00 | (C) | Palmeiras FC | 2-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 07:00 | (C) | Vianense | 5-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 07:00 | (F) | Diogo Cão | 0-3 | R1 |