J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 31 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 78-67 | 41 | 1 | 3 | D4 | VDDDD | detalhes | |
31 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 78-67 | 41 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | (F) | CD Tarei | - | R34 | cd | ||
D | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (C) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 0-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (F) | At. Cucujães | 5-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 11:30 | (C) | Ovarense | 0-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 13:45 | (F) | EF Rui Dolores | 6-4 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Macieira Cambra | 3-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Milheiroense | 6-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:30 | (C) | S. João Ver B | 3-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Esmoriz | 3-3 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 12:30 | (C) | ADC Lobão | 1-5 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 14:30 | (F) | CCR São Martinho | 0-3 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 12:30 | (C) | Mosteirô FC | 4-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Arouca | 5-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 12:30 | (C) | Argoncilhe | 2-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 07:30 | (F) | Florgrade FC B | 2-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-02-13 | 12:30 | (C) | UD Fermedo | 1-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 12:30 | (C) | CD Tarei | 4-2 | R17 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Paivense (Castelo Paiva) | 2-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 12:30 | (C) | At. Cucujães | 2-0 | R15 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Ovarense | 3-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 12:30 | (C) | EF Rui Dolores | 1-4 | R13 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 13:30 | (F) | Macieira Cambra | 1-4 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 12:30 | (C) | Milheiroense | 5-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (F) | S. João Ver B | 3-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:30 | (C) | Esmoriz | 5-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | ADC Lobão | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 13:30 | (C) | CCR São Martinho | 4-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Mosteirô FC | 0-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-11-01 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Arouca | 4-4 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 11:30 | (F) | Argoncilhe | 0-9 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 12:30 | (C) | Florgrade FC B | 4-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 11:30 | (F) | UD Fermedo | 2-3 | R1 |