J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 46-46 | 92 | 4 | 2 | V1 | VVEDV | detalhes | |
31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 46-46 | 92 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 09:00 | (C) | Lech Poznan B | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 21:00 | (F) | Olimpia Elblag | - | R33 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 09:00 | (F) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | - | R32 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 09:00 | (F) | Hutnik Kraków | 4-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2024-04-19 | 15:30 | (C) | KKS Kalisz | 1-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Stomil Olsztyn | 0-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 12:30 | (C) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 4-3 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Lodzki B | 0-2 | R26 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 15:10 | (C) | Wisla Pulawy | 2-2 | R25 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 08:00 | (F) | Pogon Siedlce | 3-3 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-03-08 | 14:00 | (C) | GKS Jastrzebie | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 13:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-3 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-02-23 | 14:30 | (C) | Radunia Stezyca | 2-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 2-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 13:00 | (C) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-3 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 09:00 | (F) | Lech Poznan B | 1-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Olimpia Elblag | 2-1 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 12:10 | (C) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 09:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3-2 | R14 | ||||
D | 2023-10-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Hutnik Kraków | 0-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 13:45 | (F) | KKS Kalisz | 0-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-10-02 | 13:15 | (C) | Stomil Olsztyn | 4-3 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 10:00 | (C) | Lodzki B | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-09-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Wisla Pulawy | 0-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-09-02 | 12:45 | (C) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 12:00 | (F) | GKS Jastrzebie | 4-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 3-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-08-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 09:15 | (F) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 0-1 | R1 |