J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11-12 | 20 | 1 | 0 | V2 | DDDVV | detalhes | |
3.º | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18-7 | 33 | 1 | 1 | V1 | VVEDV | detalhes | |
19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 29-19 | 53 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Audax Italiano | - | R30 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Unión Española | - | R29 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Colo-Colo | - | R28 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Coquimbo Unido | - | R27 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Copiapó | - | R26 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Deportes Iquique | - | R25 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Universidad de Chile | - | R24 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Ñublense | - | R23 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Huachipato | - | R22 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Cobresal | - | R21 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Unión La Calera | - | R20 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 19:00 | (C) | O´Higgins | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Univ. Católica | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Cobreloa | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Everton | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Santiago City | - | 2E | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Coquimbo Unido | - | R12 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (F) | Audax Italiano | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 21:00 | (F) | Bolívar | - | Grp.E | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 16:30 | (C) | Unión Española | - | R14 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:30 | (F) | Colo-Colo | - | R13 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-14 | 23:00 | (F) | Millonarios | - | Grp.E | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Flamengo | 1-0 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2024-05-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Copiapó | 3-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Millonarios | 3-1 | Grp.E | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Universidad de Chile | 2-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 16:30 | (C) | Huachipato | 2-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Ñublense | 0-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2024-04-10 | 21:30 | (F) | Flamengo | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Bolívar | 0-4 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 20:30 | (F) | Cobresal | 0-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 18:00 | (F) | Everton | 0-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Unión La Calera | 0-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Nacional | 1-3(3-1 Pen.) | 3E | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 20:30 | (F) | O´Higgins | 0-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Nacional | 0-2 | 3E | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Univ. Católica | 0-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Portuguesa FC | 2-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Cobreloa | 5-0 | R2 | |||
12 |