J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18-11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VDEDV | detalhes | |
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18-11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 07:30 | (C) | FCI Levadia | - | R36 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 07:30 | (F) | FC Nõmme United | - | R35 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 07:30 | (C) | JK Tammeka | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-23 | 13:00 | (F) | JK Vaprus | - | R33 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 08:30 | (C) | FC Flora | - | R32 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 08:30 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | - | R31 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 10:40 | (F) | Narva Trans | - | R30 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 06:30 | (C) | Kuressaare | - | R29 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | - | R28 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 08:30 | (C) | FC Nõmme United | - | R27 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | - | R26 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 13:00 | (F) | JK Tammeka | - | R25 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 11:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | - | R24 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Narva Trans | - | R23 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Kuressaare | - | R22 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | - | R20 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Narva Trans | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Kuressaare | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-18 | 12:00 | (C) | JK Vaprus | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 06:00 | (F) | Kalev Tallinn | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 08:30 | (F) | FC Flora | - | R14 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 13:00 | (C) | FCI Levadia | - | R13 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju | - | R12 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 08:30 | (F) | JK Tammeka | - | R11 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Nõmme United | - | R10 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 08:30 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 1-0 | R21 | |||
E | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Narva Trans | 1-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 08:30 | (C) | JK Tammeka | 0-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2024-04-17 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Flora | 1-3 | R19 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Nomme Kalju | 2-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 08:30 | (C) | Kuressaare | 3-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 08:30 | (F) | FCI Levadia | 2-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 09:30 | (C) | FC Flora | 2-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 07:30 | (C) | FC Nõmme United | 3-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 09:30 | (F) | JK Vaprus | 0-3 | R1 |