J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 268-278 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
6.º | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 843-833 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 20 | 7 | 14 | 1111-1111 | 16 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2020-03-13 | 15:00 | (F) | OV Helsingborg | 30-30 | R32 | |||
D | 2020-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | IFK Kristianstad | 32-20 | R31 | |||
D | 2020-03-05 | 15:45 | (C) | IFK Skovde | 29-35 | R30 | |||
V | 2020-03-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Onnereds HK | 22-30 | R29 | |||
D | 2020-02-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Ystads IF | 25-28 | R28 | |||
V | 2020-02-22 | 12:30 | (C) | IFK Kristianstad | 26-23 | R10 | |||
V | 2020-02-17 | 14:00 | (C) | IF Hallby | 27-18 | R27 | |||
E | 2020-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Alingsas HK | 31-31 | R26 | |||
V | 2020-02-06 | 15:45 | (C) | Eskilstuna Guif | 33-29 | R25 | |||
E | 2020-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Redbergslids IK | 29-29 | R17 | |||
V | 2020-01-29 | 15:00 | (F) | HK Varberg | 21-26 | R18 | |||
D | 2019-12-28 | 16:30 | (F) | Lugi HF | 25-24 | R22 | |||
V | 2019-12-20 | 14:00 | (C) | IFK Ystad | 24-22 | R21 | |||
D | 2019-12-18 | 15:00 | (F) | IFK Ystad | 27-24 | R20 | |||
V | 2019-12-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Lugi HF | 27-25 | R19 | |||
V | 2019-12-10 | 15:00 | (C) | HK Varberg | 27-25 | R23 | |||
E | 2019-12-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Eskilstuna Guif | 31-31 | R16 | |||
E | 2019-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Redbergslids IK | 24-24 | R24 | |||
D | 2019-11-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Sporting | 27-20 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Alingsas HK | 30-35 | R15 | |||
V | 2019-11-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Tatran Presov | 30-29 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2019-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | IF Hallby | 30-30 | R14 | |||
D | 2019-11-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Eurofarm Pelister | 32-31 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-11-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Ystads IF | 34-26 | R13 | |||
V | 2019-11-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Riihimaen Cocks | 28-22 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2019-11-06 | 15:45 | (C) | Onnereds HK | 30-27 | R12 | |||
D | 2019-11-02 | 14:30 | (C) | CD Bidasoa | 24-33 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2019-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | IFK Skovde | 30-32 | R11 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 07:10 | (F) | CD Bidasoa | 39-23 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-10-16 | 14:00 | (F) | HK Malmo | 28-24 | R9 | |||
V | 2019-10-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Tatran Presov | 23-28 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2019-10-07 | 14:00 | (C) | OV Helsingborg | 26-23 | R8 | |||
V | 2019-10-02 | 13:00 | (C) | IF Hallby | 34-24 | R7 | |||
V | 2019-09-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Sporting | 29-24 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2019-09-23 | 14:00 | (F) | IFK Skovde | 26-26 | R5 | |||
V | 2019-09-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Onnereds HK | 21-23 | R4 | |||
V | 2019-09-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Eurofarm Pelister | 25-24 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-09-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Redbergslids IK | 25-28 | R3 | |||
V | 2019-09-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Riihimaen Cocks | 25-30 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2019-09-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Alingsas HK | 28-23 | R2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Pivô | 22 | 33 | 1.50 | 9 | - | - | 6 | - | - | detalhes | |
2. | Ponta | 10 | 28 | 2.80 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Guarda Redes | 10 | 1 | 0.10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Ponta | 10 | 38 | 3.80 | 10 | - | - | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Central | 10 | 6 | 0.60 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Pivô | 10 | 7 | 0.70 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Lateral | 10 | 48 | 4.80 | 10 | - | - | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Central | 10 | 38 | 3.80 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Central | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | 9 | - | - | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Lateral | 9 | 13 | 1.44 | 9 | - | - | 2 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |