J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
13.º | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 52-59 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 56-61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Résidence Walferdange | - | R30 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | (F) | US Hostert | - | R29 | cd | ||
D | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Rodange 91 | 1-4 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 3-2 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 3-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | 0-3 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Berdenia Berbourg | 0-3 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Avenir | 2-2 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Yellow Boys Weiler-la-tour | 2-4 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 11:30 | (F) | FC Mamer 32 | 2-4 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Lorentzweiler | 3-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Etzella | 3-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2024-03-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Jeunesse Canach | 3-3 | R18 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Rumelange | 3-3 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Bettembourg | 1-4 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-12-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Rodange 91 | 2-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 16:00 | (C) | US Hostert | 3-2 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 2-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 2-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Koeppchen Wormeldange | 1-2 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Berdenia Berbourg | 1-3 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Yellow Boys Weiler-la-tour | 2-2 | 3R | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Avenir | 1-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Yellow Boys Weiler-la-tour | 3-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Mamer 32 | 2-3 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Kopstal 33 | 0-2 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Lorentzweiler | 2-4 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Etzella | 1-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Jeunesse Canach | 2-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Rumelange | 1-3 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-08-27 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Bettembourg | 1-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Résidence Walferdange | 3-1 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meia | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Meia | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Goleiro | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Goleiro | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Goleiro | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |