J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 40-45 | 77 | 1 | 0 | D1 | EVEED | detalhes | |
34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 40-45 | 77 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2023-06-03 | 12:30 | (C) | Wisla Kraków | 0-3 | R34 | |||
E | 2023-05-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Chrobry Glogów | 1-1 | R33 | |||
E | 2023-05-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Sosnowiec | 0-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2023-05-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 0-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Podbeskidzie | 3-3 | R30 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 10:00 | (F) | GKS Tychy | 2-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Katowice | 2-0 | R27 | |||
E | 2023-04-11 | 15:30 | (C) | Lodzki | 1-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Odra Opole | 0-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2023-03-13 | 14:00 | (F) | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | R23 | |||
E | 2023-03-05 | 08:40 | (C) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-02-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Resovia | 1-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Stal Rzeszów | 1-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-02-10 | 14:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3-0 | R19 | ||||
E | 2022-11-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2022-11-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Wisla Kraków | 1-2 | R17 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Chrobry Glogów | 0-2 | R16 | |||
E | 2022-10-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Sosnowiec | 2-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 10:00 | (C) | Skra Czestochowa | 3-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 12:30 | (F) | Podbeskidzie | 1-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (C) | GKS Tychy | 3-2 | R12 | |||
E | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-2 | R11 | |||
E | 2022-09-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Katowice | 2-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2022-09-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Lodzki | 3-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2022-08-27 | 10:00 | (C) | Odra Opole | 4-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2022-08-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2022-08-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2022-08-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2022-08-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Resovia | 1-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2022-07-31 | 10:00 | (F) | Stal Rzeszów | 1-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2022-07-24 | 10:00 | (C) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2022-07-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-0 | R1 |