J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16-37 | 21 | 0 | 0 | D3 | EVDDD | detalhes | |
8.º | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 25-51 | 19 | 0 | 1 | D2 | VDEDD | detalhes | |
31 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 41-88 | 40 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 07:00 | (C) | AD Barroselas | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 07:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 07:00 | (C) | Taboeira | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Marialvas | - | R14 | cd | ||
D | 2024-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 0-4 | R13 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 07:00 | (C) | Feirense | 0-5 | R3 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 07:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 6-2 | R11 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 07:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 2-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 2-2 | R9 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 08:00 | (F) | AD Barroselas | 1-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 3-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 08:00 | (F) | Taboeira | 1-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Marialvas | 1-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Académica OAF | 6-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 08:00 | (F) | Feirense | 3-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 08:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 0-3 | R2 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 08:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 6-3 | R1 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 0-6 | R18 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 08:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 4-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-12-23 | 08:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira | 1-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 08:00 | (F) | Vitória SC | 5-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 5-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 07:30 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 3-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 08:00 | (F) | AD Barroselas | 0-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 08:00 | (C) | Boavista | 1-6 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 13:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 3-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 07:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 0-4 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 07:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 3-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 07:00 | (C) | Vitória SC | 2-3 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Vizela | 1-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 4-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (C) | AD Barroselas | 2-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 07:00 | (F) | Boavista | 1-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 07:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 3-7 | R1 |