J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 62-43 | 73 | 4 | 1 | D1 | VEDVD | detalhes | |
36 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 62-43 | 73 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-11-12 | 09:55 | (F) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 4-2 | R36 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 10:00 | (C) | FK Zalgiris | 2-0 | R35 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 10:00 | (F) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 4-0 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-10-21 | 09:00 | (C) | FK Panevezys | 0-0 | R34 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Riteriai | 2-3 | R33 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Banga Gargzdai | 1-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 09:00 | (C) | FA Siauliai | 3-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 09:00 | (C) | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 09:00 | (C) | FK Suduva | 2-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Dainava | 1-2 | R28 | |||
E | 2023-08-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 1-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Zalgiris | 4-0 | R26 | |||
E | 2023-08-07 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Panevezys | 2-2 | R25 | |||
V | 2023-07-30 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Riteriai | 1-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2023-07-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Banga Gargzdai | 0-3 | R23 | |||
V | 2023-07-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-2 | R21 | |||
V | 2023-07-02 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Suduva | 0-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-06-28 | 13:00 | (F) | FA Siauliai | 1-3 | R22 | |||
E | 2023-06-24 | 07:00 | (C) | FK Dainava | 0-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-06-07 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Zalgiris | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-06-03 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Panevezys | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-05-27 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Riteriai | 0-4 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-05-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Banga Gargzdai | 5-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-05-12 | 12:00 | (C) | FA Siauliai | 2-3 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-05-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-04-28 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Suduva | 6-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 09:00 | (F) | FK Dainava | 1-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-04-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 3-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 11:55 | (F) | FK Zalgiris | 1-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-04-09 | 07:00 | (C) | FK Riteriai | 0-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-04-04 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Panevezys | 2-4 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | Banga Gargzdai | 0-5 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-03-18 | 10:00 | (C) | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-03-14 | 13:00 | (F) | FA Siauliai | 3-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 08:00 | (F) | FK Suduva | 2-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Dainava | 3-0 | R1 |