J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.º | 46 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 41-81 | 84 | 1 | 2 | D3 | DVDDD | detalhes | |
46 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 41-81 | 84 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-27 | 08:30 | (F) | Derby County | 2-0 | R46 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-3 | R45 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Blackpool | 0-1 | R44 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Cheltenham Town | 0-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Northampton Town | 2-0 | R43 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Lincoln City | 1-3 | R42 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Peterborough United | 1-3 | R41 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Stevenage | 2-2 | R40 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | R39 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 16:45 | (C) | Barnsley | 2-3 | R38 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Charlton Athletic | 3-2 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Reading | 1-3 | R36 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 16:45 | (F) | Burton Albion | 0-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | R35 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Cambridge United | 0-4 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Portsmouth | 0-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Leyton Orient | 3-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-4 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-01-16 | 16:45 | (F) | Barnsley | 2-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Oxford United | 1-3 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Exeter City | 2-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-01-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Port Vale | 2-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2023-12-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Wigan Athletic | 2-0 | R25 | |||
E | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Cheltenham Town | 0-1 | R23 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Northampton Town | 2-2 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Blackpool | 3-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Reading | 5-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Charlton Athletic | 1-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Bristol Rovers | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Cambridge United | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Burton Albion | 2-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Portsmouth | 1-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Leyton Orient | 0-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-3 | R12 | |||
E | 2023-10-03 | 15:45 | (C) | Peterborough United | 1-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Wycombe Wanderers | 2-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Derby County | 0-2 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Lincoln City | 1-1 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Stevenage | 2-2 | R7 | |||
12 |