J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 28-29 | 55 | 0 | 1 | V1 | EDVDV | detalhes | |
1F | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 20-19 | 28 | 2 | 0 | V2 | EDEVV | detalhes | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
42 | 9 | 21 | 12 | 48-48 | 86 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2022-10-24 | 20:30 | (F) | Tigre | 1-4 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Barracas Central | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-10-14 | 21:30 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 18:15 | (F) | Unión | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-10-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 20:30 | (C) | Independiente | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-19 | 16:30 | (C) | Aldosivi | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-15 | 21:30 | (F) | Gimnasia | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-09-11 | 13:00 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-26 | 21:00 | (C) | Huracán | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Lanús | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-17 | 19:00 | (C) | River Plate | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-11 | 21:30 | (F) | Colón | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-08-06 | 13:00 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-07-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Rosario Central | 0-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Racing Club | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-07-15 | 21:30 | (C) | Platense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-09 | 13:00 | (F) | Patronato | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-07-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Estudiantes | 2-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-26 | 20:30 | (F) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Talleres | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-14 | 15:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 3-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-06-11 | 15:30 | (C) | Banfield | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-06-05 | 19:30 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 16:30 | (F) | Aldosivi | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-04-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Colón | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Tigre | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-04-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Barracas Central | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 3-3 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 3-3 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-04-02 | 21:30 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-03-21 | 19:15 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-03-15 | 21:10 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 0-0(4-4 Pen.) | 1/32 | |||
E | 2022-03-11 | 19:15 | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2022-03-07 | 19:15 | (C) | Lanús | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2022-02-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2022-02-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Huracán | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
12 |