J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 48-41 | 90 | 4 | 2 | D1 | EVDED | detalhes | |
36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 48-41 | 90 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2017-05-20 | 13:00 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2017-05-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2017-05-08 | 13:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 2-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2017-04-29 | 10:00 | (C) | Omonia | 4-3 | R7 | |||
E | 2017-04-23 | 10:00 | (F) | APOEL | 1-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2017-04-12 | 12:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2017-04-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 3-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2017-04-02 | 12:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 0-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2017-03-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Omonia | 2-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2017-03-12 | 13:00 | (C) | APOEL | 0-1 | R1 | |||
E | 2017-03-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Apollon Limassol | 0-0 | R26 | |||
V | 2017-02-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-4 | R25 | |||
V | 2017-02-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Ethnikos Achnas | 4-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2017-02-13 | 15:00 | (F) | DOXA | 0-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2017-02-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 3-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2017-01-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Ermis Aradippou | 1-4 | R21 | |||
E | 2017-01-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Omonia | 2-2 | R20 | |||
E | 2017-01-15 | 12:00 | (F) | AEL Limassol | 0-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2017-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2017-01-03 | 13:00 | (F) | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-2 | R17 | |||
V | 2016-12-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Aris Limassol | 2-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2016-12-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2016-12-12 | 15:00 | (F) | APOEL | 2-1 | R14 | |||
E | 2016-12-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2016-11-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 0-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2016-11-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2016-11-06 | 12:00 | (C) | DOXA | 3-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2016-10-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 1-2 | R9 | |||
E | 2016-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Ermis Aradippou | 2-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2016-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Omonia | 2-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2016-10-01 | 14:00 | (C) | AEL Limassol | 0-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2016-09-25 | 12:00 | (F) | AEK Larnaca | 4-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2016-09-21 | 12:00 | (C) | APOEL | 0-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2016-09-17 | 14:00 | (C) | AEZ Zakakiou | 2-2 | R4 | |||
V | 2016-09-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Aris Limassol | 1-2 | R3 | |||
E | 2016-08-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Nea Salamis | 0-0 | R2 |