J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.º | 46 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 38-67 | 77 | 1 | 1 | V2 | EEDVV | detalhes | |
46 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 38-67 | 77 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2019-04-27 | 08:30 | (F) | Maidstone United | 0-2 | R46 | |||
V | 2019-04-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-0 | R45 | |||
D | 2019-04-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Dover Athletic | 1-0 | R44 | |||
E | 2019-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Hartlepool United | 1-1 | R43 | |||
E | 2019-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 2-2 | R42 | |||
E | 2019-03-30 | 09:35 | (C) | AFC Fylde | 0-0 | R41 | |||
D | 2019-03-26 | 16:45 | (F) | Barnet | 2-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 0-2 | R40 | |||
D | 2019-03-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Salford City | 0-1 | R39 | |||
D | 2019-03-12 | 16:45 | (C) | Leyton Orient | 1-2 | R38 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Barrow AFC | 2-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2019-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Gateshead | 0-2 | R36 | |||
V | 2019-02-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Braintree Town | 0-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2019-02-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Halifax Town | 0-0 | R34 | |||
D | 2019-02-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 0-3 | R32 | |||
D | 2019-02-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 1-3 | R33 | |||
E | 2019-01-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2019-01-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Chesterfield | 0-2 | R30 | |||
E | 2019-01-01 | 13:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 0-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2018-12-29 | 13:00 | (F) | Sutton United | 2-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2018-12-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 4-3 | R26 | |||
E | 2018-12-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Wrexham | 0-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2018-12-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Harrogate Town | 4-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2018-12-01 | 13:00 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-2 | R23 | |||
E | 2018-11-27 | 17:45 | (F) | Leyton Orient | 0-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2018-11-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Barrow AFC | 0-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2018-11-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Salford City | 4-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2018-11-03 | 12:00 | (C) | Braintree Town | 1-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2018-10-30 | 16:45 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2018-10-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Gateshead | 3-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2018-10-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 1-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2018-10-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 3-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2018-09-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 1-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2018-09-25 | 15:45 | (C) | Maidstone United | 0-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2018-09-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 2-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2018-09-15 | 11:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 3-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2018-09-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Bromley FC | 3-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2018-09-05 | 15:45 | (F) | Havant & Waterlooville | 2-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Wrexham | 2-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-08-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Sutton United | 2-1 | R7 | |||
12 |