J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 28-14 | 58 | 1 | 4 | D1 | DVEED | detalhes | |
1F | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15-14 | 40 | 0 | 1 | V2 | DEEVV | detalhes | |
35 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 43-28 | 98 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2016-10-07 | 19:00 | (F) | ABC | 1-0 | QF | |||
E | 2016-09-30 | 19:00 | (C) | ABC | 0-0 | QF | |||
E | 2016-09-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Macaé | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-09-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Tombense | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-09-05 | 19:15 | (C) | Guarani | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-08-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Juventude | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-08-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Guaratinguetá | 0-4 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-08-15 | 19:15 | (C) | Portuguesa | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-08-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Boa Esporte | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-07-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-07-23 | 15:30 | (F) | Mogi Mirim | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-07-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Macaé | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-07-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Tombense | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-07-02 | 19:00 | (F) | Guarani | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-06-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Juventude | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-06-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Guaratinguetá | 6-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-06-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Portuguesa | 0-5 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-06-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Boa Esporte | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-05-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-05-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Mogi Mirim | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2016-04-10 | 16:00 | (C) | Capivariano | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2016-04-03 | 18:30 | (F) | Ferroviária | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2016-03-30 | 17:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2016-03-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Osasco Audax | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2016-03-23 | 21:45 | (F) | São Paulo | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2016-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2016-03-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 0-3 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2016-03-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Mogi Mirim | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2016-02-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Rio Claro | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2016-02-24 | 19:30 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
V | 2016-02-21 | 19:30 | (C) | Ituano | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-02-14 | 19:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-02-11 | 18:30 | (C) | São Bernardo | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2016-02-04 | 19:30 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2016-01-31 | 19:30 | (C) | Palmeiras | 0-2 | Grp.B |