J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | D1 | ED | detalhes | |
Campeão | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2F | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 26-40 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 26-27 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
48 | 19 | 10 | 19 | 56-74 | 10 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2010-12-05 | (F) | Brusque | 0-1 | F | ||||
V | 2010-12-03 | (C) | Roma Apucarana | 1-0 | SF | ||||
D | 2010-11-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Internacional B B | 0-3 | F | |||
D | 2010-11-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Internacional B B | 2-1 | F | |||
D | 2010-11-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Sapucaiense | 1-2 | SF | |||
V | 2010-11-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Sapucaiense | 0-2 | SF | |||
V | 2010-10-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Porto Alegre | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2010-10-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Porto Alegre | 2-3 | QF | |||
V | 2010-10-24 | 16:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2010-10-21 | 17:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2010-10-16 | 14:30 | (F) | Novo Hamburgo | 7-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2010-10-10 | 14:00 | (C) | Lajeadense | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2010-10-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Juventus-RS | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2010-09-29 | 14:00 | (F) | Caxias | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2010-09-19 | 14:30 | (C) | Atlético-RS | 4-2 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2010-09-12 | 14:30 | (F) | Atlético-RS | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2010-09-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Caxias | 2-3 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2010-08-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Juventus-RS | 0-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2010-08-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Lajeadense | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2010-08-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Novo Hamburgo | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2010-05-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Brasil de Farroupilha | 1-3 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2010-05-05 | (F) | Aimoré | 4-2 | Grp.6 | ||||
D | 2010-05-01 | 14:30 | (F) | Cruzeiro-RS | 2-1 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2010-04-28 | 11:30 | (C) | Glória | 1-2 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2010-04-25 | (F) | Lajeadense | 3-0 | Grp.6 | ||||
D | 2010-04-21 | (C) | Lajeadense | 1-2 | Grp.6 | ||||
D | 2010-04-18 | (F) | Glória | 4-0 | Grp.6 | ||||
V | 2010-04-14 | (C) | Cruzeiro-RS | 1-0 | Grp.6 | ||||
D | 2010-04-11 | (C) | Aimoré | 0-1 | Grp.6 | ||||
E | 2010-04-07 | (F) | Brasil de Farroupilha | 1-1 | Grp.6 | ||||
V | 2010-04-03 | (F) | Glória | 1-2 | Grp.3 | ||||
V | 2010-03-31 | (C) | Sapucaiense | 1-0 | Grp.3 | ||||
E | 2010-03-28 | (F) | Garibaldi | 2-2 | Grp.3 | ||||
V | 2010-03-20 | (C) | Guarani V. Aires | 3-2 | Grp.3 | ||||
E | 2010-03-17 | (F) | Aimoré | 1-1 | Grp.3 | ||||
E | 2010-03-14 | (C) | Brasil de Farroupilha | 2-2 | Grp.3 | ||||
E | 2010-03-10 | (F) | Lajeadense | 0-0 | Grp.3 | ||||
V | 2010-03-08 | (C) | Cruzeiro-RS | 1-0 | Grp.3 | ||||
V | 2010-03-05 | (C) | Lajeadense | 2-1 | Grp.3 | ||||
E | 2010-03-02 | (C) | Garibaldi | 0-0 | Grp.3 | ||||
12 |