Siga o canal do youtube do ogol.com.br

Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2018-04-2115:00Madureira0-0LinenseGrp.14FG
h2h2018-04-2115:30Iporá2-0CorumbaenseGrp.10FG
h2h2018-04-2116:00São José-RS1-0BrusqueGrp.17FG
h2h2018-04-2116:00Ceilândia0-0SinopGrp.11FG
h2h2018-04-2116:00Sergipe0-0ASAGrp.7FG
h2h2018-04-2117:00Dom Bosco0-1BrasilienseGrp.10FG
h2h2018-04-2117:00Espírito Santo FC1-1URTGrp.12FG
h2h2018-04-2117:30Baré0-1Manaus FCGrp.1FG
h2h2018-04-2119:00Ferroviária1-1Novo HamburgoGrp.16FG
h2h2018-04-2215:00Cordino1-1FerroviárioGrp.4FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Inter de Lages0-3CaxiasGrp.15FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Santa Rita2-4ItabaianaGrp.9FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Atlético Tubarão1-0CianorteGrp.16FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00São Raimundo-PA1-1Real AriquemesGrp.3FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Mirassol1-0Nova IguaçuGrp.15FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Maringá1-1CaldenseGrp.14FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Itumbiara2-2MacaéGrp.12FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Guarani de Juazeiro3-3Belo JardimGrp.6FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Sparta-TO1-1AltosGrp.5FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Uberlândia1-0At. ItapemirimGrp.13FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Flamengo-PE2-1MuriciGrp.8FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Jacuipense1-1CentralGrp.7FG
h2h2018-04-2216:004 de Julho1-0InterportoGrp.4FG
h2h2018-04-2216:00Campinense1-0Fluminense de FeiraGrp.8FG
h2h2018-04-2217:00ASSU0-1Moto ClubGrp.5FG
h2h2018-04-2217:00Novoperário0-0AparecidenseGrp.11FG
h2h2018-04-2217:00Nacional-AM3-0São Raimundo-RRGrp.3FG
h2h2018-04-2217:00Prudentópolis2-0Mogi MirimGrp.17FG
h2h2018-04-2217:30Plácido de Castro2-2Santos-APGrp.2FG
h2h2018-04-2218:00Barcelona-RO1-1Independente TucuruíGrp.2FG
h2h2018-04-2315:00Americano2-2Grêmio NovorizontinoGrp.13FG
h2h2018-04-2320:00Macapá0-3Rio Branco-ACGrp.1FG
h2h2018-04-2320:00Vitória da Conquista0-0TrezeGrp.9FG
h2h2018-04-2321:15Imperatriz0-0América-RNGrp.6FG
h2h2018-04-2719:30Aparecidense3-2CeilândiaGrp.11FG
h2h2018-04-2721:00São Raimundo-RR1-0São Raimundo-PAGrp.3FG
h2h2018-04-2722:30Rio Branco-AC1-1BaréGrp.1FG
h2h2018-04-2815:00Macaé2-1Espírito Santo FCGrp.12FG
h2h2018-04-2815:00Nova Iguaçu0-1Inter de LagesGrp.15FG
h2h2018-04-2816:00Brusque2-0PrudentópolisGrp.17FG
h2h2018-04-2816:00Murici1-4CampinenseGrp.8FG
h2h2018-04-2816:00Ferroviário1-14 de JulhoGrp.4FG
h2h2018-04-2819:00Corumbaense2-1Dom BoscoGrp.10FG
h2h2018-04-2819:00Linense1-0MaringáGrp.14FG
h2h2018-04-2819:30Grêmio Novorizontino1-1UberlândiaGrp.13FG
h2h2018-04-2916:00URT2-0ItumbiaraGrp.12FG
h2h2018-04-2916:00Novo Hamburgo0-1Atlético TubarãoGrp.16FG
h2h2018-04-2916:00Itabaiana2-1Vitória da ConquistaGrp.9FG
h2h2018-04-2916:00Belo Jardim0-0ImperatrizGrp.6FG
h2h2018-04-2916:00Altos1-0ASSUGrp.5FG