Data | Hora | Casa | Fora | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2020-08-26 | 13:00 | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-0 | ENP | R1 | ||||||
D | 2020-08-29 | 14:30 | ENP | 1-2 | Olympiakos Nicosia | R2 | ||||||
D | 2020-09-13 | 12:30 | Nea Salamis | 2-0 | ENP | R3 | ||||||
D | 2020-09-20 | 13:30 | ENP | 0-2 | APOEL | R4 | ||||||
D | 2020-09-25 | 13:00 | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2-1 | ENP | R5 | ||||||
V | 2020-10-02 | 12:00 | ENP | 2-1 | AEK Larnaca | R6 | ||||||
D | 2020-10-19 | 14:00 | AEL Limassol | 4-1 | ENP | R7 | ||||||
E | 2020-10-25 | 13:00 | Omonia | 0-0 | ENP | R8 | ||||||
E | 2020-10-30 | 13:00 | ENP | 0-0 | DOXA | R9 | ||||||
E | 2020-11-07 | 13:00 | Ermis Aradippou | 1-1 | ENP | R10 | ||||||
E | 2020-11-23 | 15:00 | ENP | 0-0 | Pafos FC | R11 | ||||||
D | 2020-11-28 | 11:00 | Anorthosis | 4-2 | ENP | R12 | ||||||
D | 2020-12-06 | 11:00 | ENP | 1-5 | Apollon Limassol | R13 | ||||||
E | 2020-12-13 | 12:00 | ENP | 0-0 | Ethnikos Achnas | R14 | ||||||
D | 2020-12-22 | 13:00 | ENP | 1-3 | Nea Salamis | R16 | ||||||
V | 2021-01-02 | 16:00 | APOEL | 0-2 | ENP | R17 | ||||||
E | 2021-01-05 | 11:00 | ENP | 2-2 | Karmiotissa Polemidion | R18 | ||||||
V | 2021-01-10 | 13:30 | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | ENP | R19 | ||||||
V | 2021-01-15 | 13:00 | ENP | 1-0 | AEL Limassol | R20 | ||||||
V | 2021-01-20 | 10:00 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-1 | ENP | R15 | ||||||
D | 2021-01-23 | 13:30 | ENP | 0-1 | Omonia | R21 | ||||||
D | 2021-01-30 | 11:00 | DOXA | 1-0 | ENP | R22 | ||||||
V | 2021-02-04 | 14:00 | ENP | 1-0 | Ermis Aradippou | R23 | ||||||
D | 2021-02-11 | 14:00 | Pafos FC | 2-1 | ENP | R24 | ||||||
D | 2021-02-16 | 14:00 | ENP | 1-2 | Anorthosis | R25 | ||||||
D | 2021-02-21 | 13:30 | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | ENP | R26 | ||||||
V | 2021-02-27 | 11:00 | Nea Salamis | 1-2 | ENP | R1 | ||||||
D | 2021-03-05 | 13:00 | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4-2 | ENP | R2 | ||||||
D | 2021-03-14 | 11:00 | ENP | 0-1 | Ermis Aradippou | R3 | ||||||
D | 2021-03-20 | 13:30 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-0 | ENP | R4 | ||||||
D | 2021-04-10 | 11:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | ENP | R6 | ||||||
E | 2021-04-16 | 11:00 | ENP | 0-0 | DOXA | R7 | ||||||
E | 2021-04-24 | 13:30 | ENP | 3-3 | Nea Salamis | R8 | ||||||
V | 2021-04-28 | 10:00 | ENP | 2-1 | Pafos FC | R5 | ||||||
E | 2021-05-06 | 13:00 | ENP | 1-1 | Karmiotissa Polemidion | R9 | ||||||
D | 2021-05-11 | 13:00 | Ermis Aradippou | 4-2 | ENP | R10 | ||||||
E | 2021-05-16 | 14:00 | ENP | 1-1 | Ethnikos Achnas | R11 | ||||||
D | 2021-05-20 | 12:00 | Pafos FC | 2-0 | ENP | R12 | ||||||
D | 2021-05-24 | 14:00 | ENP | 0-1 | APOEL | R13 | ||||||
D | 2021-05-29 | 12:00 | DOXA | 1-0 | ENP | R14 | ||||||