12/05 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | 0-1 | Sestao River | ||||||
Grp.2 | Real Madrid Castilla B | 1-0 | Granada B | |||||||
Grp.1 | Deportivo | 1-0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
Grp.2 | San Fernando | 1-1 | Málaga | |||||||
Grp.1 | Cultural Leonesa | 0-0 | CD Teruel | |||||||
Grp.2 | Antequera | 0-2 | Real Murcia | |||||||
Grp.1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | Real Sociedad B | |||||||
Grp.2 | Atlético Baleares | 3-1 | Linares | |||||||
Grp.2 | Alcoyano | 3-1 | AD Ceuta | |||||||
Grp.2 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0-0 | UD Melilla | |||||||
Grp.1 | Ponferradina | 2-1 | Real Unión | |||||||
Grp.2 | Castellón | 1-3 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | |||||||
11/05 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | 3-0 | At. Sanluqueño | ||||||
Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | CD Arenteiro | |||||||
Grp.1 | Celta de Vigo B | 3-0 | Rayo Majadahonda | |||||||
Grp.2 | Mérida | 3-0 | CF Intercity | |||||||
Grp.2 | Recreativo | 3-0 | Algeciras | |||||||
Grp.1 | Nàstic | 2-1 | SD Logroñés | |||||||
Grp.1 | Lugo | 3-1 | UE Cornellà | |||||||
Grp.1 | SD Tarazona | 3-1 | Sabadell | |||||||
5/05 | Grp.2 | Linares | 0-0 | Atlético de Madrid B | ||||||
Grp.1 | CD Arenteiro | 1-3 | Lugo | |||||||
Grp.2 | CF Intercity | 1-3 | Recreativo | |||||||
Grp.1 | Sabadell | 0-0 | Nàstic | |||||||
Grp.1 | UE Cornellà | 0-1 | Ponferradina | |||||||
Grp.2 | Granada B | 3-0 | Córdoba | |||||||
Grp.2 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-0 | Real Madrid Castilla B | |||||||
Grp.2 | Málaga | 1-1 | Mérida | |||||||
Grp.1 | Rayo Majadahonda | 2-2 | Osasuna B | |||||||
Grp.2 | UD Melilla | 1-0 | San Fernando |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo | 36 | 60 | 25 | 74 | |
2 | Barcelona B | 36 | 56 | 39 | 67 | |
3 | Nàstic | 36 | 37 | 23 | 64 | |
4 | Celta de Vigo B | 36 | 65 | 35 | 64 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 36 | 37 | 24 | 63 | |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 36 | 33 | 24 | 57 | |
7 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 36 | 36 | 29 | 54 | |
8 | CD Arenteiro | 36 | 42 | 35 | 51 | |
9 | Lugo | 36 | 35 | 41 | 49 | |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 36 | 40 | 39 | 47 | |
11 | SD Tarazona | 36 | 28 | 31 | 43 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 36 | 43 | 49 | 42 | |
13 | Fuenlabrada | 36 | 29 | 37 | 41 | |
14 | Sestao River | 36 | 36 | 46 | 41 | |
15 | Real Unión | 36 | 43 | 49 | 40 | |
16 | Sabadell | 36 | 34 | 54 | 38 | |
17 | CD Teruel | 36 | 29 | 37 | 37 | |
18 | UE Cornellà | 36 | 29 | 40 | 35 | |
19 | Rayo Majadahonda | 36 | 28 | 52 | 29 | |
20 | SD Logroñés | 36 | 23 | 54 | 29 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 36 | 73 | 37 | 81 | |
2 | Córdoba | 36 | 64 | 31 | 73 | |
3 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 36 | 56 | 32 | 67 | |
4 | Málaga | 36 | 46 | 24 | 64 | |
5 | AD Ceuta | 36 | 49 | 37 | 59 | |
6 | Recreativo | 36 | 42 | 35 | 58 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 36 | 36 | 34 | 57 | |
8 | Antequera | 36 | 44 | 44 | 53 | |
9 | Atlético de Madrid B | 36 | 50 | 40 | 50 | |
10 | Real Madrid Castilla B | 36 | 42 | 41 | 48 | |
11 | Alcoyano | 36 | 37 | 37 | 48 | |
12 | CF Intercity | 36 | 37 | 47 | 45 | |
13 | Algeciras | 36 | 38 | 41 | 45 | |
14 | Mérida | 36 | 33 | 42 | 43 | |
15 | At. Sanluqueño | 36 | 33 | 40 | 42 | |
16 | San Fernando | 36 | 33 | 47 | 36 | |
17 | Linares | 36 | 31 | 49 | 36 | |
18 | UD Melilla | 36 | 24 | 49 | 31 | |
19 | Atlético Baleares | 36 | 21 | 56 | 26 | |
20 | Granada B | 36 | 27 | 53 | 24 |
Acesso | |
Play-off Acesso | |
Rebaixamento |
2 | Jesús de Miguel Castellón | 16 G | |
3 | Roberto Fernández Málaga | 14 G | |
4 | Antonio Casas Córdoba | 13 G | |
4 | Alfon González Celta de Vigo | 13 G |