J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC São Bernardo | 6 | 12 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | XV de Piracicaba | 6 | 9 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Comercial | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Linense | 6 | 8 | 15 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Mirassol | 6 | 8 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Ferroviária | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Santo André | 6 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC São Bernardo | 6 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | Ferroviária | 6 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Sport Atibaia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | Taubaté | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol | 6 | 14 | 5 | 18 | |
2 | XV de Piracicaba | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | EC Água Santa | 6 | 8 | 9 | 5 | |
4 | Nacional-SP | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial | 6 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Santo André | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Juventus-SP | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 6 | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Linense | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Rio Claro | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Desportivo Brasil | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 10 | 16 | 6 | 25 | |
2 | Comercial | 10 | 12 | 4 | 23 | |
3 | Linense | 10 | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Mirassol | 10 | 13 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | CA Votuporanguense | 10 | 9 | 13 | 7 | |
6 | Batatais | 10 | 4 | 28 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Piracicaba | 10 | 15 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Rio Claro | 10 | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 10 | 10 | 10 | 14 | |
4 | Sport Atibaia | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | |
5 | Velo Clube | 10 | 7 | 8 | 11 | |
6 | Noroeste | 10 | 10 | 16 | 7 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus-SP | 10 | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Taubaté | 10 | 7 | 4 | 18 | |
3 | Nacional-SP | 10 | 9 | 10 | 13 | |
4 | Desportivo Brasil | 10 | 10 | 9 | 12 | |
5 | Corinthians S23 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 11 | |
6 | Portuguesa | 10 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano | 10 | 15 | 6 | 20 | |
2 | EC Água Santa | 10 | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | EC São Bernardo | 10 | 14 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Santo André | 10 | 7 | 10 | 12 | |
5 | Ponte Preta S23 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 10 | |
6 | Grêmio Osasco | 10 | 5 | 17 | 7 |
Classificação |
Fase | Data | Hora | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Grp.1 | Comercial | SUSP | Batatais | 2019-08-11 | 10:00 | |
0 | Grp.1 | Batatais | SUSP | CA Votuporanguense | 2019-08-18 | 10:00 | |
0 | Grp.1 | Ferroviária | SUSP | Batatais | 2019-08-24 | 15:00 |
2 | Johny EC São Bernardo | 11 G | |
3 | Gleyson São Caetano | 10 G | |
3 | Bill Mirassol | 10 G | |
5 | Felipinho EC São Bernardo | 8 G |