Siga o instagram do oGol
PAJGGCGFMPG
1Kerala Blasters6102118605878
Atlético de Kolkata6107138716470
NorthEast United69895534293
Odisha FC6100142865663
Chennaiyin FC6107165966858
FC Goa61082051168947
Mumbai City6100123675673
8Pune City58097554274
9Jamshedpur FC35467382973
Bengaluru36298554257
11Hyderabad FC1182191277


[PA=Participações]