(*) Desde Girabola 2015
PAJGGCGFMPGPEN *AG *
11º de Agosto174706853783076267
Interclube174705243032218173
3Petro de Luanda1746763837026866106
4Sagrada Esperança164444342641709251
5ASA164424742981768414
6Desp. Huíla1438334421113310020
7Benfica Luanda133663962331638331
8Progresso Sambizanga133623431971469541
9Bravos do Maquis133613562281289181
101º Maio Benguela1336031920211710252
11Kabuscorp123404572781796773
12Rec. Libolo1233946626719965112
13Recreativo da Caála113133101851259134
14Ac. Lobito102722321468610692
15Sp. Cabinda102712321478510530
16Santos FC7198208125838600
17Ac. Soyo719418593929400
18At. Namibe7190186103839200
19Benfica Lubango6164147876010001
20Petro Huambo513012076449800
12


[PA=Participações]