J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-7 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | Histórico > | |
21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26-40 | Histórico > | |
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41-52 |
V | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Elosport Capão Bonito | 0-5 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Ituano | 2-1 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2023-06-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Ska Brasil | 1-3 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2023-05-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Desportivo Brasil | 2-0 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Sharjah Brasil FC | 0-0 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Comercial Tietê | 0-4 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2023-05-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Ituano | 0-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Ska Brasil | 6-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Desportivo Brasil | 0-1 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Sharjah Brasil FC | 2-3 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2023-04-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Comercial Tietê | 4-2 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2022-06-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Ska Brasil | 6-0 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2022-06-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Desportivo Brasil | 2-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2022-05-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Primavera | 2-4 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Salto FC | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2022-05-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Ituano | 0-2 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Ska Brasil | 2-1 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Desportivo Brasil | 3-1 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2022-04-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Primavera | 0-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2022-04-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Salto FC | 1-2 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Ituano | 3-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Santos | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-05-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-04-27 | 21:30 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2020-09-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Tombense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-11-30 | 16:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 1-2 | R38 | |||
V | 2019-11-21 | 19:15 | (C) | Londrina | 4-1 | R37 | |||
V | 2019-11-17 | 16:00 | (C) | GE Brasil | 3-1 | R36 | |||
D | 2019-11-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Paraná | 2-1 | R35 | |||
D | 2019-11-08 | 21:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 1-2 | R34 | |||