J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 13 | 22 | 36 | 58-120 | Histórico > | |
308 | 115 | 94 | 99 | 334-287 | Histórico > | |
42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 46-26 | Histórico > | |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | Histórico > | |
30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 33-29 | Histórico > | |
457 | 167 | 133 | 157 | 477-463 |
D | 2023-09-18 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Andorra | 1-0 | R6 | ||
E | 2023-09-09 | 13:30 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | R5 | ||
E | 2023-09-02 | 13:30 | (F) | Levante | 1-1 | R4 | ||
D | 2023-08-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Burgos CF | 1-0 | R3 | ||
E | 2023-08-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | R2 | ||
D | 2023-08-14 | 16:30 | (F) | Tenerife | 1-0 | R1 | ||
D | 2023-05-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Levante | 2-1 | R42 | ||
V | 2023-05-21 | 11:15 | (C) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | R41 | ||
E | 2023-05-13 | 11:15 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | R40 | ||
V | 2023-05-07 | 13:30 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | R39 | ||
V | 2023-04-30 | 11:15 | (C) | Ponferradina | 3-2 | R38 | ||
V | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-2 | R37 | ||
V | 2023-04-15 | 13:30 | (C) | Lugo | 2-1 | R36 | ||
V | 2023-04-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Las Palmas | 0-1 | R35 | ||
E | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Eibar | 1-1 | R34 | ||
D | 2023-03-26 | 13:30 | (F) | Granada | 1-0 | R33 | ||
V | 2023-03-18 | 12:15 | (F) | Leganés | 0-1 | R32 | ||
E | 2023-03-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Tenerife | 0-0 | R31 | ||
D | 2023-03-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Mirandés | 1-0 | R30 | ||
E | 2023-02-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Albacete | 1-1 | R29 | ||
D | 2023-02-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Cartagena | 2-1 | R28 | ||
D | 2023-02-12 | 12:15 | (C) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | R27 | ||
V | 2023-02-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Málaga | 0-1 | R26 | ||
D | 2023-01-28 | 14:30 | (C) | Villarreal B | 0-1 | R25 | ||
E | 2023-01-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Huesca | 1-1 | R24 | ||
V | 2023-01-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Alavés | 1-0 | R23 | ||
D | 2023-01-07 | 12:15 | (F) | FC Andorra | 3-1 | R22 | ||
D | 2023-01-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-2 | 1/16 | ||
V | 2022-12-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Granada | 1-0 | 2R | ||
V | 2022-12-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | R21 | ||
D | 2022-12-11 | 14:30 | (F) | Eibar | 1-0 | R20 | ||
E | 2022-12-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Las Palmas | 0-0 | R19 | ||
V | 2022-11-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Tenerife | 0-1 | R18 | ||
V | 2022-11-26 | 14:30 | (C) | Mirandés | 1-0 | R17 | ||
E | 2022-11-19 | 12:15 | (F) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | R16 | ||
V | 2022-11-06 | 12:15 | (C) | Granada | 1-0 | R15 | ||
D | 2022-11-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Villarreal B | 2-1 | R14 | ||
D | 2022-10-29 | 13:30 | (F) | Alavés | 2-1 | R13 | ||
V | 2022-10-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Málaga | 1-0 | R12 | ||
D | 2022-01-09 | 14:30 | (F) | Osasuna | 2-0 | R20 | ||
12 |